1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP
  2. Type: Singlemode Remove This Item BiDi Remove This Item
  3. Distance: Remove This Item 30-40 km
  4. Connector: Remove This Item LC
  5. Protocols category: Remove This Item 1G FC
  6. Clear All

16 Product(s)

  1. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    41 pcs in stock
    from 44.53 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    41 pcs in stock
    from 57.25 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.40.CLDL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    50 pcs in stock
    from 50.89 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  4. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.40.LCDL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX 40 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    5 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +20 pcs (Jul 18, 2020)
    from 76.33 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  5. 2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi | 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
    S.B1326.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 120.86 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  6. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1526.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 120.86 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  7. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.40.CLDIL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX Extended 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 57.25 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  8. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.40.LCDIL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX Extended 40 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 40 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 82.70 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  9. Industrial 4G Fibre Channel Bidi SFP
    S.B1348.40.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi 4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 4.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 190.84 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  10. Industrial 4G Fibre Channel Bidi SFP
    S.B1548.40.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi 4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 4.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 190.84 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  11. SFP BIDI EX SMF TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 40km/ 20dB, ind.
    S.B1312.40.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 47.71 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  12. SFP BIDI EX SMF TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 40km/ 18dB, ind.
    S.B1512.40.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 60.43 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  13. 1G SFP BiDi EX LC
    S.B1612.40.LODL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX 40 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 95.42 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  14. 1G SFP BiDi EX LC
    S.B1612.40.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 95.42 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  15. 1G SFP BiDi EX LC Industrial
    S.B1612.40.LODIL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX Extended 40 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 40 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 101.78 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  16. 1G SFP BiDi EX LC Industrial
    S.B1612.40.OLDIL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX Extended 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 101.78 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

16 Product(s)