Form factor
  1. SFP+ (1)
Distance
  1. 30-40 km (1)
Connector
  1. LC (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP+
  2. Distance: Remove This Item 30-40 km
  3. Connector: Remove This Item LC
  4. Protocols category: Remove This Item OTU2
  5. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1596.40.R
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER with dual CDR 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 327.29 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

1 Product(s)