Form factor
  1. SFP+ (1)
Distance
  1. 30-40 km (1)
Connector
  1. LC (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Type: Remove This Item Singlemode
  2. Distance: Remove This Item 30-40 km
  3. Connector: Remove This Item LC
  4. Protocols category: 1G FC Remove This Item OBSAI Remove This Item
  5. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. 10G SFP+ BiDi ER LC Simplex Industrial
    P.B1696.40.DAI
    SFP+
    BiDi ER

    10G SFP+ BiDi ER Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 107.11 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

1 Product(s)