8 Product(s)

  1. 10G SFP+ CWDM LR | ~10 km / 10 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex
    P.1696.10.x
    SFP+
    CWDM LR

    10G SFP+ CWDM LR ~10 km / 10 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 10 dB 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 98.19 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 10G SFP+ CWDM ER | ~30 km / 14 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex
    P.1696.14.x
    SFP+
    CWDM ER

    10G SFP+ CWDM ER ~30 km / 14 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~30 km / 14 dB 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI OTU2
    Availability
    see details
    from 238.03 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. 10G SFP+ CWDM ZR | ~60 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex
    P.1696.23.x
    SFP+
    CWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ CWDM ZR ~60 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~60 km / 23 dB 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 595.08 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  4. 10G SFP+ CWDM LR Extended | ~10 km / 10 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex
    P.1696.10.x.I
    SFP+
    CWDM LR

    10G SFP+ CWDM LR Extended ~10 km / 10 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 10 dB 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 127.94 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  5. 10G SFP+ BiDi ER LC Simplex Industrial
    P.B1696.40.DAI
    SFP+
    BiDi ER

    10G SFP+ BiDi ER Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 107.11 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  6. 10G SFP+ BiDi ZR LC Simplex Industrial
    P.B1696.60.ADI
    SFP+
    BiDi ZR

    10G SFP+ BiDi ZR Industrial 60 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 60 km 11 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 202.33 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  7. 10G SFP+ BiDi SR LC 150m, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330nm, MMF
    P.B1696.M.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi SR

    10G SFP+ BiDi SR 150 m, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1270 nm 150 m 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    13 pcs in stock
    from 107.11 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  8. 10G SFP+ BiDi SR LC 150m, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270nm, MMF
    P.B1696.M.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi SR

    10G SFP+ BiDi SR 150 m, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1330 nm 150 m 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2.5G ETH 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    13 pcs in stock
    from 107.11 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

8 Product(s)