1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP
  2. Distance: Remove This Item 1 - 9 km
  3. Connector: Remove This Item LC
  4. Protocols category: 1G ETH Remove This Item 1G FC Remove This Item
  5. Clear All

15 Product(s)

  1. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.02.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 54.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1348.05.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 5 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 5 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    11 pcs in stock
    from 69.13 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.1312.2M.D
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    34 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +140 pcs (Oct 8, 2022)
    from 32.75 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. Industrial Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.02.DI
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 58.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1G SFP BiDi SX | 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode
    S.B1312.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 1 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +106 pcs (Nov 12, 2022)
    from 25.47 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 1G SFP BiDi SX | 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode
    S.B1512.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1550 nm 1 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +49 pcs (Oct 27, 2022)
    • +60 pcs (Nov 3, 2022)
    from 36.38 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1G SFP BiDi LC Industrial
    S.B1312.03.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 3 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 3 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 25.47 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 1G SFP LX LC
    S.B1312.03.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 3 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 3 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    20 pcs in stock
    from 21.83 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 1G SFP BiDi LC Industrial
    S.B1512.03.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 3 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 3 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 40.03 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 1G SFP LX LC
    S.B1512.03.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 3 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 3 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    20 pcs in stock
    from 36.38 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 1G SFP BiDi SX LC Simplex Industrial
    S.B1312.M.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX Industrial 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 1 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    4 pcs in stock
    from 29.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 1G SFP BiDi SX LC Simplex Industrial
    S.B1512.M.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX Industrial 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1550 nm 1 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    12 pcs in stock
    from 40.03 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 4G FC SFP BiDi LC Ind., 5km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1330nm, SMF
    S.B1548.5.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi Industrial 5 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 5 km 4.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 163.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 4G FC SFP BiDi LC Ind., 5km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550nm, SMF
    S.B1348.5.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi Industrial 5 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 5 km 4.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 163.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 1G SFP SX Ind., 2km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    S.1312.2M.DI
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX Industrial 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 36.38 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

15 Product(s)