Form factor
  1. SFP (2)
Distance
  1. 1 - 9 km (2)
Connector
  1. LC (2)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP
  2. Distance: Remove This Item 1 - 9 km
  3. Connector: Remove This Item LC
  4. Protocols category: 100M ETH Remove This Item 2G FC Remove This Item 1G FC Remove This Item
  5. Clear All

2 Product(s)

  1. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.02.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 51.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. Industrial Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.02.DI
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 55.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

2 Product(s)