Form factor
  1. SFP28 (2)
Distance
  1. 1 - 9 km (2)
Connector
  1. LC (2)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP28
  2. Distance: Remove This Item 1 - 9 km
  3. Connector: Remove This Item LC
  4. Clear All

2 Product(s)

  1. 25G SFP28 IR with CDR
    P.1325G.2
    SFP28
    IR

    25G SFP28 IR with dual CDR 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 25.78 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 25G ETH
    14 pcs in stock
    from 133.89 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 25G SFP28 IR Ind., 2km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    P.1325G.2.I
    SFP28
    IR

    25G SFP28 IR Industrial with dual CDR 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 25.78 G Industrial
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 178.52 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

2 Product(s)