1. Type: Singlemode Remove This Item Industrial Remove This Item
  2. Connector: Remove This Item LC
  3. Protocols category: Remove This Item 10G FC
  4. Clear All

Products 1-20/24

  1. 1
  1. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.10.I
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    600 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +335 pcs (May 20, 2021)
    from 50.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G SFP+ ER Industrial
    P.1596.40.I
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER Industrial 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    22 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +25 pcs (Apr 24, 2021)
    from 238.03 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 LR XFP
    X.1396.10.I
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR Industrial with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 102.65 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.ADI
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 74.39 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.DAI
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 74.39 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR XFP
    X.1596.80.I
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP ZR Extended with dual CDR 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.1 G Extended
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 535.57 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.20.I
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR Industrial 20 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    24 pcs in stock
    from 56.53 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1396.40.I
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER Industrial 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 208.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. SFP+ BIDI LR SMF TX1270nm / RX1330nm, 20km/ 12dB, ind.
    P.B1696.20.ADI
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 20 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    588 pcs in stock
    from 77.36 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. SFP+ BIDI LR SMF TX1330nm / RX1270nm, 20km/ 12dB, ind.
    P.B1696.20.DAI
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 20 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    467 pcs in stock
    from 77.36 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 10G SFP+ LR with CDR Industrial
    P.1396.10.IR
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR Extended with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G Extended
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 95.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10G SFP+ ZR Industrial
    P.1596.80.I
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR Industrial 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 505.82 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 10G XFP ER Industrial
    X.1596.40.I
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER Industrial with dual CDR 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 261.84 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR INDUSTRIAL
    P.1696.23.xT.I
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR 80 km, 102 Channels, 50GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 80 km 11.3 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC
    6 pcs in stock
    from 2,531.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 10G SFP+ BiDi ER LC Simplex Industrial
    P.B1696.40.ADI
    SFP+
    BiDi ER

    10G SFP+ BiDi ER Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 107.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 10G SFP+ BiDi ER LC Simplex Industrial
    P.B1696.40.DAI
    SFP+
    BiDi ER

    10G SFP+ BiDi ER Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 107.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 10G SFP+ BiDi ZR LC Simplex Industrial
    P.B1696.60.ADI
    SFP+
    BiDi ZR

    10G SFP+ BiDi ZR Industrial 60 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 60 km 11 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 196.38 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 10G SFP+ BiDi ZR LC Duplex Industrial
    P.B1696.60.DAI
    SFP+
    BiDi ZR

    10G SFP+ BiDi ZR Industrial 60 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 60 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 196.38 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 10G XFP LR Ind., 20km, λ1270nm, LC, SMF
    X.B1696.20.ADI
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR Industrial with dual CDR 20 km, λ1270 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 20 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 119.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 10G XFP LR Ind., 20km, λ1330nm, LC, SMF
    X.B1696.20.DAI
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR Industrial with dual CDR 20 km, λ1330 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 20 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 119.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/24

  1. 1