1. Type: Remove This Item DWDM Tunable
  2. Connector: Remove This Item LC
  3. Protocols category: Remove This Item 10G ETH
  4. Clear All

7 Product(s)

  1. 10G SFP+ ZR Tunable DWDM, Ind., 80 km, C-Band, LC, SMF
    P.1696.23.yTA.I
    SFP+
    ZR
    new
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,059.31 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10Gigabit & STM64 Tunable DWDM 50GHz XFP
    X.1696.23.xT
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP Tunable DWDM ZR with dual CDR 80 km, 96 Channels, 50GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 80 km 11.35 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC STM-64
    14 pcs in stock
    from 1,907.26 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10Gigabit & STM64 Tunable DWDM 50GHz SFP+
    P.1696.23.xT
    SFP+
    ZR
    2 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +70 pcs (Aug 24, 2022)
    • +50 pcs (Dec 14, 2022)
    from 1,727.57 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10G OTN SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR+ with FEC
    P.1696.23.xTO
    SFP+
    ZR+

    10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM with FEC ZR+ 120 km, 94 Channels, 50GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 120 km 11.1 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +4 pcs (Nov 12, 2022)
    from 3,552.14 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR INDUSTRIAL
    P.1696.23.xT.I
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR 80 km, 102 Channels, 50GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 80 km 11.3 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +2 pcs (Nov 17, 2022)
    • +10 pcs (Nov 27, 2022)
    from 2,874.84 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10G SFP+ ER Tunable DWDM, 40km, C-Band, LC, SMF
    P.1696.14.xT.R
    SFP+
    ER
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,907.26 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 25G SFP28 LR Tunable DWDM, Ext., 10km, C-Band, LC, SMF
    P.1625G.16.yTA
    SFP28
    LR
    new

    25G SFP28 Auto-Tunable DWDM LR with dual CDR 10 km, 50 Channels, 100GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 10 km 25.78 G Auto-Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 25G ETH CPRI
    2 pcs in stock
    from 1,008.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

7 Product(s)