Form factor
  1. QSFP28 (4)
Connector
  1. LC (4)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Connector: Remove This Item LC
  2. Protocols category: 100G ETH Remove This Item 128G FC Remove This Item
  3. Clear All

4 Product(s)

  1. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.25.TXO
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. with dual CDR 25 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 111.8 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    16 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +10 pcs (Oct 10, 2020)
    • +34 pcs (Oct 26, 2020)
    • +10 pcs (Nov 9, 2020)
    • +5 pcs (Nov 28, 2020)
    • +71 pcs (Mar 2, 2021)
    from 2,227.20 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 128G FC QSFP28 LC
    Q.161HG.2.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC LW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 2 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 838.68 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. 128G FC QSFP28 LC
    Q.161HG.10.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC LW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,252.80 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  4. 128G FC QSFP28 20km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
    Q.161HG.20.F
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 with dual CDR 20 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    5 pcs in stock
    from 1,374.60 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

4 Product(s)