1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP
  2. Type: Singlemode Remove This Item BiDi Remove This Item
  3. Distance: Remove This Item 100-120 km
  4. Connector: Remove This Item LC
  5. Protocols category: Remove This Item 1G FC
  6. Clear All

8 Product(s)

  1. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.MPDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ Extended 120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC STM-1 STM-4
    1 pcs in stock
    from 173.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.MPDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ 120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 157.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.PMDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ Extended 120 km, ᵀˣ1570 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 120 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 173.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.PMDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ 120 km, ᵀˣ1570 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 157.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1626.29.LODL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 100 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 100 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 94.39 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1626.29.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 100 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 100 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 94.39 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. SFP BIDI ZX+ SMF TX1590nm / RX1490nm, 120km/ 33dB
    S.B1612.B.QLDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ 120 km, ᵀˣ1590 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1590 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 157.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. SFP BIDI ZX+ SMF TX1490nm / RX1590nm, 120km/ 33dB
    S.B1612.B.LQDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ 120 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1590 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 157.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

8 Product(s)