Form factor
  1. SFP (3)
Distance
  1. 100-120 km (3)
Connector
  1. LC (3)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Type: Remove This Item Singlemode
  2. Distance: Remove This Item 100-120 km
  3. Connector: Remove This Item LC
  4. Protocols category: 1G FC Remove This Item SDH Remove This Item STM-16 Remove This Item
  5. Clear All

3 Product(s)

  1. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.B.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 120 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 172.57 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1626.29.LODL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 100 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 100 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 89.26 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1626.29.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 100 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 100 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 89.26 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

3 Product(s)