Products 1-20/297

Page:
  1. 1

  1. 100 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.161HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR4

    100G QSFP28 LR4 LC 10 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.125 G LC
    Protocols
    100G EDR 100G ETH
    142 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 2,105.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.25.TXO
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC 25 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 103.125 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    12 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 3,567.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10G SFP+ SR | Multimode, λ 850 nm, 300 m, LC
    P.8596.02
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR Multimode, λ 850 nm, 300 m, LC

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI STM64
    1444 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 38.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10G SFP+ LR | 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    P.1396.10
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI STM64
    1750 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 65.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.D
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX Multimode, λ 850 nm, 550 m, LC

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    1359 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 23.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. SFP LX
    S.1312.10.D
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    3657 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 23.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX LC | 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, Singlemode
    S.B1312.10.XDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G Wideband BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    143 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 32.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 10G XFP SR | Multimode, λ 850 nm, 300 m, LC
    X.8596.02
    XFP
    SR

    10G XFP SR Multimode, λ 850 nm, 300 m, LC

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC STM64
    90 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 95.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR XFP
    X.1396.10
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    379 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 119.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.10
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 LC 10 km, λ 1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH 40G QDR
    126 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 745.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 100 Gigabit LR4 CFP
    C.161HG.10
    CFP
    LR4

    100G CFP LR4 LC 10 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 103.125 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    14 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 2,349.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR INDUSTRIAL
    P.1696.23.xT.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR 80 km, 80 Channels, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50Ghz 80 km 11.3 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 3,508.54 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 3G Video SFP DWDM 100GHz SDI | 100 km, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    S.1630.28.yyD
    SFP
    SDI

    3G Video SFP DWDM 100GHz SDI 100 km, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 100 km 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    see details
    from 789.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 10G XFP DWDM ZR | 80 km, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    X.1696.23.yyy
    XFP
    DWDM ZR

    10G XFP DWDM ZR 80 km, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 80 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G OTU2 STM64
    Availability
    see details
    998.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 10G XFP CWDM LR Industrial | 10 dB / ~10 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    X.1696.10.x.I
    XFP
    CWDM LR

    10G XFP CWDM LR Industrial 10 dB / ~10 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 238.03 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 10G XFP DWDM ER Industrial | 40 km, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    X.1696.14.yy.I
    XFP
    DWDM ER

    10G XFP DWDM ER Industrial 40 km, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    760.38 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 10G XFP DWDM ER | 40 km, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    X.1696.14.yyy
    XFP
    DWDM ER

    10G XFP DWDM ER 40 km, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 743.85 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Industrial | 36 dB / ~140 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1612.37.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+
    Availability
    see details
    266.13 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1G SFP CWDM EX Industrial | 19 dB / ~40 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1612.19.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM EX
    Availability
    see details
    from 119.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Industrial | 80 km, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.23.yyy.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Industrial 80 km, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 80 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,131.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/297

Page:
  1. 1