Products 1-20/350

Page:
  1. 1

  1. 100 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.161HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR4

    100G QSFP28 LR4 LC with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    315 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +420 pcs (Sep 8, 2019)
    from 1,260.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 LC
    Q.161HG.10.C
    QSFP28
    4WDM-10

    100G QSFP28 4WDM-10 LC with dual CDR 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 811.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 100G QSFP28 CLR4+ LC
    Q.161HG.10.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4+

    100G QSFP28 CLR4+ LC with dual CDR 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    10 pcs in stock
    from 811.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. QSFP28 IR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 2km/ 1.6dB
    Q.161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    CWDM4

    100G QSFP28 CWDM4 LC with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +24 pcs (Sep 12, 2019)
    • +120 pcs (Sep 15, 2019)
    from 886.88 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 100G QSFP28 CLR4 LC
    Q.161HG.2.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 LC with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    37 pcs in stock
    from 818.06 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. QSFP28 ER4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 25km/ 13.8dB
    Q.161HG.25
    QSFP28
    ER4

    100G QSFP28 ER4 LC with dual CDR 30 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 30 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    47 pcs in stock
    from 5,317.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.25.TXO
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC with dual CDR 25 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    48 pcs in stock
    from 2,999.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 10G SFP+ SR | 300 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode
    P.8596.02
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    6822 pcs in stock
    from 34.61 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 10G SFP+ LR | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode
    P.1396.10
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    2145 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +962 pcs (Aug 29, 2019)
    • +3000 pcs (Sep 1, 2019)
    • +2000 pcs (Sep 5, 2019)
    from 55.06 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC Simplex 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    473 pcs in stock
    from 91.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC Simplex 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    515 pcs in stock
    from 91.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 40 Gigabit MR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.2
    QSFP+
    IR4

    40G QSFP+ IR4 LC 1.4 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 1.4 km 44.8 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    131 pcs in stock
    from 692.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.10
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 LC 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +69 pcs (Sep 5, 2019)
    • +200 pcs (Sep 8, 2019)
    • +100 pcs (Sep 12, 2019)
    • +100 pcs (Sep 15, 2019)
    • +100 pcs (Sep 19, 2019)
    from 723.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.D
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    3072 pcs in stock
    from 22.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. SFP LX
    S.1312.10.D
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    1560 pcs in stock
    from 22.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    2420 pcs in stock
    from 47.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX LC Simplex | 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, Singlemode
    S.B1312.10.XDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX LC Simplex 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Wideband BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    617 pcs in stock
    from 31.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 10G XFP SR with dual CDR | 300 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode
    X.8596.02
    XFP
    SR

    10G XFP SR with dual CDR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC STM-64
    110 pcs in stock
    from 94.39 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR XFP
    X.1396.10
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    170 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +220 pcs (Aug 29, 2019)
    from 110.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02.I
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR Industrial 300 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    116 pcs in stock
    from 40.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/350

Page:
  1. 1