Products 1-20/398

  1. 1
  1. 100 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.161HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR4

    100G QSFP28 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    3676 pcs in stock
    from 739.43 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. QSFP28 IR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 2km/ 1.6dB
    Q.161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    CWDM4
    1409 pcs in stock
    from 336.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 100G CFP2 LR4 with dual CDR | 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    C2.161HG.10
    CFP2
    LR4

    100G CFP2 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    177 pcs in stock
    from 1,357.03 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. SFP28 SR MMF 850nm, 100m/ 1.6dB
    P.8525G.01
    SFP28
    SR

    25G SFP28 SR with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 25.78 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    9209 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +4350 pcs (Jul 14, 2022)
    • +8000 pcs (Jan 12, 2023)
    from 70.59 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 100G QSFP28 ZR4 LC 80 km, λ 1296 - 1309 nm, SMF
    Q.161HG.80
    QSFP28
    ZR4

    100G QSFP28 ZR4 with dual CDR 80 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 80 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    145 pcs in stock
    from 6,537.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 100G QSFP28 ER4 LC 40 km, λ 1296 - 1309 nm, SMF
    Q.161HG.40
    QSFP28
    ER4

    100G QSFP28 ER4 with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    193 pcs in stock
    from 3,220.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. QSFP28 ER4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 25km/ 13.8dB
    Q.161HG.25
    QSFP28
    ER4 Lite
    133 pcs in stock
    from 2,612.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.25.TXO
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. with dual CDR 25 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 111.8 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    53 pcs in stock
    from 1,838.15 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 100G QSFP28 LR 10km, λ1311nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR
    new

    100G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1311 nm 10 km 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    326 pcs in stock
    from 571.38 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 100G QSFP28 CLR4 LC
    Q.161HG.2.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    108 pcs in stock
    from 453.75 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 10G SFP+ SR | 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    P.8596.02
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 10.31 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    43864 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +2100 pcs (Jun 1, 2022)
    • +1500 pcs (Jun 15, 2022)
    • +3000 pcs (Jun 23, 2022)
    • More is backordered
    from 33.61 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10G SFP+ LR | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    P.1396.10
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    27194 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +3201 pcs (May 26, 2022)
    • +7900 pcs (May 29, 2022)
    • +3100 pcs (Jun 1, 2022)
    • More is backordered
    from 43.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    3046 pcs in stock
    from 73.94 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    2603 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +23 pcs (Jun 10, 2022)
    from 73.94 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.10
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    536 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +860 pcs (Jul 1, 2022)
    from 403.33 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.D
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    3092 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +5500 pcs (Jun 15, 2022)
    • +10000 pcs (Jul 14, 2022)
    • +5000 pcs (Sep 15, 2022)
    from 23.53 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. SFP LX
    S.1312.10.D
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    11265 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +7000 pcs (Jun 15, 2022)
    • +5000 pcs (Jul 14, 2022)
    from 23.53 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    1402 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +1000 pcs (Jun 2, 2022)
    from 40.33 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX | 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
    S.B1312.10.XDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Wideband BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    2875 pcs in stock
    from 30.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 10G XFP SR with dual CDR | 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    X.8596.02
    XFP
    SR

    10G XFP SR with dual CDR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC STM-64
    624 pcs in stock
    from 84.03 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/398

  1. 1