7 Product(s)

  1. GPON ONU MAC SFP BIDI  SMF TX1310nm / RX1490nm, 20km/ 28.5dB
    S.GN.25.D
    SFP
    BiDi

    GPON ONU SFP BiDi SC 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 20 km 2.488 G BiDi
    Protocols
    GPON ONU
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 210.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. GPON OLT SFP BIDI  SMF TX1490nm / RX1310nm, 20km/ 29.5dB
    S.GT.25.D
    SFP
    BiDi

    GPON OLT SFP BiDi SC 20 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 2.488 G BiDi
    Protocols
    GPON OLT
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 150.48 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. GPON ONU SFP BIDI  SMF TX1310nm / RX1490nm, 20km/ 28.5dB
    S.GU.25.D
    SFP
    BiDi

    GPON ONU SFP BiDi SC 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 20 km 2.488 G BiDi
    Protocols
    GPON ONU
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    53.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. GPON OLT SFP BIDI  SMF TX1490nm / RX1310nm, 20km/ 35dB
    S.GT.35.D
    SFP
    BiDi

    GPON OLT SFP BiDi SC 20 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 2.488 G BiDi
    Protocols
    GPON OLT
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 180.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. GPON ONU SFP BIDI  SMF TX1310nm / RX1490nm, 20km/ 30.5dB
    S.GU.35.D
    SFP
    BiDi

    GPON ONU SFP BiDi SC 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 20 km 2.488 G BiDi
    Protocols
    GPON ONU
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    66.88 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. GPON ONU SFP BIDI  SMF TX1310nm / RX1490nm, 20km/ 27.5dB
    S.GU.25.DA
    SFP
    BiDi

    GPON ONU SFP BiDi SC 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 20 km 2.488 G BiDi
    Protocols
    GPON ONU
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 48.15 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. GPON ONU SFP BIDI  SMF TX1310nm / RX1490nm, 20km/ 27.5dB, ind.
    S.GU.25.DIA
    SFP
    BiDi

    GPON ONU SFP BiDi SC Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 20 km 2.488 G Industrial
    Protocols
    GPON ONU
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 54.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

7 Product(s)