Products 1-20/49

  1. 1
  1. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR XFP
    X.1396.10
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    551 pcs in stock
    from 80.34 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.MPDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ Extended 120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC STM-1 STM-4
    5 pcs in stock
    from 163.65 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. 10Gigabit & STM64 Tunable DWDM 50GHz XFP
    X.1696.23.xT
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP Tunable DWDM ZR 80 km, 96 Channels, 50GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 80 km 11.35 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC STM-64
    20 pcs in stock
    from 1,679.10 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  4. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER XFP
    X.1596.40
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER with dual CDR 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    82 pcs in stock
    from 246.96 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  5. 10G XFP ZR with dual CDR | 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    X.1596.80
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP ZR with dual CDR 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    5 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +19 pcs (Nov 30, 2020)
    • +1 pcs (Dec 3, 2020)
    from 490.94 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  6. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.02.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    50 pcs in stock
    from 44.63 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  7. 2.67G SFP STM-16 | 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    S.1326.10.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    12 pcs in stock
    from 65.46 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  8. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.40.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    35 pcs in stock
    from 113.07 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  9. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1348.05.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 5 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 5 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    13 pcs in stock
    from 56.53 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  10. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.40.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 40 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 107.11 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  11. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.80.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 80 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 119.02 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  12. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.B.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 120 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 172.57 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  13. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1348.20.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 20 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    2 pcs in stock
    from 68.43 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  14. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1348.30.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 30 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 30 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 80.34 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  15. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.10.AD
    XFP
    BiDi LR

    10G XFP BiDi LR with dual CDR 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM-64
    20 pcs in stock
    from 95.21 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  16. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.10.DA
    XFP
    BiDi LR

    10G XFP BiDi LR with dual CDR 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 95.21 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  17. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.20.AD
    XFP
    BiDi LR

    10G XFP BiDi LR with dual CDR 20 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 20 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM-64
    13 pcs in stock
    from 101.16 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  18. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.20.DA
    XFP
    BiDi LR

    10G XFP BiDi LR with dual CDR 20 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 20 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM-64
    51 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +41 pcs (Dec 21, 2020)
    from 101.16 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  19. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.40.AD
    XFP
    BiDi ER

    10G XFP BiDi ER with dual CDR 40 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 40 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM-64
    16 pcs in stock
    from 124.97 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  20. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.40.DA
    XFP
    BiDi ER

    10G XFP BiDi ER with dual CDR 40 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 40 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM-64
    22 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +14 pcs (Dec 17, 2020)
    from 124.97 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

Products 1-20/49

  1. 1