Form factor
  1. CFP (2)
  2. CFP2 (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Type: Remove This Item Adapter
  2. Protocols category: Ethernet Remove This Item OTN Remove This Item
  3. Clear All

3 Product(s)

  1. 100 Gigabit  CFP2 to QSFP28 converter module, CFP2 adapter
    C2.1HG.QCT
    CFP2
    ADAPTER

    CFP2 to QSFP28 adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 112 G QSFP28
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +1 pcs (Sep 14, 2022)
    • +14 pcs (Sep 29, 2022)
    from 1,325.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100G CFP to QSFP28 adapter
    C.1HG.QCT
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    CFP to QSFP28 adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 112 G QSFP28
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    13 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +6 pcs (Sep 22, 2022)
    from 1,553.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 100G CFP to QSFP28 adapter
    C.1HG.QCT.F
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    CFP to QSFP28 adapter converter module with FEC, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 112 G QSFP28
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,838.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

3 Product(s)