1. Type: Remove This Item Multimode
  2. Protocols category: Ethernet Remove This Item CPRI Remove This Item
  3. Clear All

5 Product(s)

  1. 10G SFP+ SR | 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    P.8596.02
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    3364 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +2900 pcs (Aug 19, 2021)
    • +14000 pcs (Aug 26, 2021)
    • +4000 pcs (Aug 30, 2021)
    • +6000 pcs (Sep 9, 2021)
    • +3797 pcs (Oct 7, 2021)
    • +3000 pcs (Oct 28, 2021)
    from 29.75 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02.I
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR Industrial 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    255 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +375 pcs (Aug 16, 2021)
    from 35.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10G SFP+ LRM | 220 m, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    P.1396.2M
    SFP+
    LRM

    10G SFP+ LRM 220 m, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 220 m 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    30 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +145 pcs (Aug 16, 2021)
    from 59.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10G SFP+ BiDi SR LC 150m, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330nm, MMF
    P.B1696.M.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi SR

    10G SFP+ BiDi SR 150 m, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1270 nm 150 m 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    20 pcs in stock
    from 107.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 10G SFP+ BiDi SR LC 150m, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270nm, MMF
    P.B1696.M.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi SR

    10G SFP+ BiDi SR 150 m, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1330 nm 150 m 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2.5G ETH 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +5 pcs (Sep 9, 2021)
    from 107.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

5 Product(s)