1. Protocols category: Ethernet Remove This Item 40G ETH Remove This Item OTN Remove This Item
  2. Clear All

5 Product(s)

  1. 40 Gigabit MR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.2
    QSFP+
    IR4

    40G QSFP+ IR4 1.4 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 1.4 km 44.8 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +97 pcs (Dec 18, 2019)
    from 692.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 40 Gigabit PLR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.10
    QSFP+
    PLR4

    40G QSFP+ PLR4 10 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP / MPO APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 10 km 44.8 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    140 pcs in stock
    from 692.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.2
    QSFP+
    PIR4

    40G QSFP+ PIR4 1.4 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP / MPO APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 1.4 km 44.8 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    5 pcs in stock
    from 660.74 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 40 Gigabit MMR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.03
    QSFP+
    LX4

    40G QSFP+ LX4 150 m, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    int. Mux 150 m 44.4 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    224 pcs in stock
    from 695.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 40 Gigabit ER4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.40
    QSFP+
    ER4

    40G QSFP+ ER4 40 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 44.8 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    33 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +30 pcs (Dec 25, 2019)
    from 1,324.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

5 Product(s)