Form factor
  1. QSFP+ (3)
Distance
  1. < 1 km (3)
Connector
  1. LC (1)
  2. MTP/MPO (2)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Type: Remove This Item Multimode
  2. Protocols category: Ethernet Remove This Item 40G ETH Remove This Item
  3. Clear All

3 Product(s)

  1. 40 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.02
    QSFP+
    SR4

    40G QSFP+ SR4 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 41.2 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    1679 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +297 pcs (Jul 11, 2020)
    • +303 pcs (Jul 24, 2020)
    • +700 pcs (Jul 27, 2020)
    • +500 pcs (Sep 6, 2020)
    from 111.32 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 40 Gigabit ESR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.03
    QSFP+
    ESR4

    40G QSFP+ ESR4 300 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 300 m 41.2 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    28 pcs in stock
    from 146.31 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. 40 Gigabit MMR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.03
    QSFP+
    LX4

    40G QSFP+ LX4 150 m, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Single-/Multimode

    Specs
    int. Mux 150 m 44.4 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    381 pcs in stock
    from 661.56 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

3 Product(s)