1. Protocols category: Ethernet Remove This Item 25G ETH Remove This Item
  2. Clear All

14 Product(s)

  1. SFP28 LR SMF 1310nm, 10km/ 1.9dB
    P.1325G.10
    SFP28
    LR

    25G SFP28 LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 25.78 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 298.91 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. SFP28 SR MMF 850nm, 100m/ 1.6dB
    P.8525G.01
    SFP28
    SR

    25G SFP28 SR with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 25.78 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +2 pcs (Dec 13, 2019)
    • +350 pcs (Jan 1, 2020)
    • +300 pcs (Jan 5, 2020)
    • +250 pcs (Jan 19, 2020)
    from 125.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 25G SFP28 IR with CDR
    P.1325G.2
    SFP28
    IR

    25G SFP28 IR with dual CDR 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 25.78 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 298.91 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 25G SFP28 LR Industrial Temp.
    P.1325G.10.I
    SFP28
    LR

    25G SFP28 LR Industrial with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 25.78 G Industrial
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 314.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Ind., 10 km, ᵀˣ1331 / ᴿˣ1271 nm, SMF
    P.B1625G.10.DA
    SFP28
    BiDi LR
    new

    25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Simplex Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1331 / ᴿˣ1271 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1331 nm 10 km 25.78 G Industrial
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    6 pcs in stock
    from 440.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Ind., 10 km, ᵀˣ1271 / ᴿˣ1331 nm, SMF
    P.B1625G.10.AD
    SFP28
    BiDi LR
    new

    25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Simplex Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1271 / ᴿˣ1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1271 nm 10 km 25.78 G Industrial
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    2 pcs in stock
    from 440.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Ind., 20 km, ᵀˣ1331 / ᴿˣ1271 nm, SMF
    P.B1625G.20.DA
    SFP28
    BiDi LR
    new

    25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Simplex Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1331 / ᴿˣ1271 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1331 nm 20 km 25.78 G Industrial
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 503.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Ind., 20 km, ᵀˣ1271 / ᴿˣ1331 nm, SMF
    P.B1625G.20.AD
    SFP28
    BiDi LR
    new

    25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Simplex Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1271 / ᴿˣ1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1271 nm 20 km 25.78 G Industrial
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 503.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode
    P.1332G.10
    SFP28
    32G FC LW

    32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 28.05 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH 32G FC
    4 pcs in stock
    from 346.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 25G SFP28 ER 25 km, λ1310 nm, LC, SMF
    P.1325G.25
    SFP28
    ER
    new

    25G SFP28 ER with dual CDR 25 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 25 km 25.78 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 25G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 330.37 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 25G SFP28 DWDM LR, 10 km / 15 dB, Dual CDR
    P.1625G.15.yy
    SFP28
    DWDM LR
    new

    25G SFP28 DWDM LR with dual CDR 10 km / 15 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 10 km 25.78 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,762.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 25G SFP28 CWDM LR, 10 km / 5 dB, ind., Dual CDR
    P.1625G.5.x.I
    SFP28
    CWDM LR
    new

    25G SFP28 CWDM LR with dual CDR Industrial ~10 km / 5 dB, 1270 nm - 1330 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 5 dB 25.78 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    25G ETH CPRI
    Availability
    see details
    from 471.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 25G SFP28 CWDM LR, 10 km / 7 dB, Dual CDR
    P.1625G.7.x
    SFP28
    CWDM LR
    new

    25G SFP28 CWDM LR with dual CDR ~10 km / 7 dB, 1270 nm - 1330 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 7 dB 25.78 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 346.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 100G QSFP28 to 25G SFP28 adapter
    Q.1HG.PCT
    QSFP28
    ADAPTER

    QSFP28 to SFP28 adapter QSA adapter, converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 25.7 G SFP28
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 25G ETH
    6 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +20 pcs (Dec 18, 2019)
    179.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

14 Product(s)