1. Type: Remove This Item Singlemode
  2. Protocols category: Ethernet Remove This Item 10G ETH Remove This Item CPRI Remove This Item
  3. Clear All

Products 1-20/28

  1. 1
  1. 10G SFP+ LR | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    P.1396.10
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    20116 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +6000 pcs (Oct 12, 2022)
    • +4000 pcs (Nov 2, 2022)
    • +5000 pcs (Nov 12, 2022)
    from 47.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    2628 pcs in stock
    from 69.13 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    2116 pcs in stock
    from 69.13 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.10.I
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    1329 pcs in stock
    from 54.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 10G SFP+ ER Industrial
    P.1596.40.I
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER Industrial 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    594 pcs in stock
    from 283.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1596.40
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    482 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +250 pcs (Oct 26, 2022)
    from 247.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1596.80
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    90 pcs in stock
    from 454.79 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.20.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 20 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 20 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    265 pcs in stock
    from 76.41 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.20.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 20 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 20 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    388 pcs in stock
    from 76.41 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.40.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi ER

    10G SFP+ BiDi ER 40 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 40 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    157 pcs in stock
    from 101.87 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.40.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi ER

    10G SFP+ BiDi ER 40 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 40 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    128 pcs in stock
    from 101.87 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.60.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi ZR

    10G SFP+ BiDi ZR 60 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 60 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    22 pcs in stock
    from 211.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.60.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi ZR

    10G SFP+ BiDi ZR 60 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 60 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    35 pcs in stock
    from 211.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1396.40
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    139 pcs in stock
    from 134.62 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1396.70
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR 70 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 70 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 472.97 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.ADI
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    18 pcs in stock
    from 72.77 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.DAI
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    10 pcs in stock
    from 72.77 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.20
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 20 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    284 pcs in stock
    from 58.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.20.I
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR Industrial 20 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    74 pcs in stock
    from 65.49 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1396.40.I
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER Industrial 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 171.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/28

  1. 1