Products 1-20/445

  1. 1
  1. 100 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.851HG.02
    QSFP28
    SR4

    100G QSFP28 SR4 with dual CDR 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 103.12 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    1511 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +1500 pcs (Oct 11, 2021)
    from 121.22 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.161HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR4

    100G QSFP28 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    2454 pcs in stock
    from 637.99 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. QSFP28 IR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 2km/ 1.6dB
    Q.161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    CWDM4
    790 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +1 pcs (Oct 2, 2021)
    • +450 pcs (Oct 25, 2021)
    from 389.63 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 100G CFP2 LR4 with dual CDR | 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    C2.161HG.10
    CFP2
    LR4

    100G CFP2 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    191 pcs in stock
    from 1,217.13 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. SFP28 SR MMF 850nm, 100m/ 1.6dB
    P.8525G.01
    SFP28
    SR

    25G SFP28 SR with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 25.78 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    785 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +500 pcs (Oct 5, 2021)
    • +2000 pcs (Oct 7, 2021)
    • +20 pcs (Oct 9, 2021)
    • +3500 pcs (Oct 18, 2021)
    • +2500 pcs (Oct 28, 2021)
    • +2220 pcs (Dec 6, 2021)
    • +1700 pcs (Dec 20, 2021)
    from 86.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 100G QSFP28 ZR4 LC 80 km, λ 1296 - 1309 nm, SMF
    Q.161HG.80
    QSFP28
    ZR4

    100G QSFP28 ZR4 with dual CDR 80 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 80 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    11 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +25 pcs (Oct 25, 2021)
    from 5,655.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 100G QSFP28 ER4 LC 40 km, λ 1296 - 1309 nm, SMF
    Q.161HG.40
    QSFP28
    ER4

    100G QSFP28 ER4 with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    59 pcs in stock
    from 3,693.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. QSFP28 ER4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 25km/ 13.8dB
    Q.161HG.25
    QSFP28
    ER4 Lite
    62 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +63 pcs (Oct 9, 2021)
    from 2,748.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.25.TXO
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. with dual CDR 25 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 111.8 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    29 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +31 pcs (Oct 4, 2021)
    from 2,039.63 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 100G QSFP28 LR 10km, λ1311nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR
    new

    100G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1311 nm 10 km 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    40 pcs in stock
    from 634.95 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 100G QSFP28 CLR4 LC
    Q.161HG.2.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    14 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +42 pcs (Jan 24, 2022)
    from 577.23 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10G SFP+ SR | 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    P.8596.02
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    12571 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +2800 pcs (Oct 9, 2021)
    • +1038 pcs (Oct 18, 2021)
    • +4162 pcs (Oct 23, 2021)
    • +2170 pcs (Nov 1, 2021)
    • +2668 pcs (Nov 8, 2021)
    from 28.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 10G SFP+ LR | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    P.1396.10
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    14811 pcs in stock
    from 43.29 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +15 pcs (Sep 27, 2021)
    • +840 pcs (Oct 9, 2021)
    from 63.49 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +200 pcs (Oct 2, 2021)
    • +400 pcs (Oct 4, 2021)
    from 63.49 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. SFP+ Copper, 100M/1000M/10 GBase-T
    T.C96.02.KF
    SFP+
    T

    10GBASE-T Copper SFP+ 30 m, RJ-45, RX_LOS

    Specs
    Copper 30 m 10.31 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    1792 pcs in stock
    from 95.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 40 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.02
    QSFP+
    SR4

    40G QSFP+ SR4 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 41.2 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    313 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +799 pcs (Sep 27, 2021)
    • +1 pcs (Oct 4, 2021)
    from 89.47 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.10
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    1821 pcs in stock
    from 418.49 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 40 Gigabit PLR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.10
    QSFP+
    PLR4

    40G QSFP+ PLR4 10 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 10 km 44.8 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 490.65 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.D
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    2708 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +2500 pcs (Nov 1, 2021)
    from 20.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/445

  1. 1