Products 1-20/422

  1. 1
  1. 100 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.851HG.02
    QSFP28
    SR4

    100G QSFP28 SR4 with dual CDR 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 103.12 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    412 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +1000 pcs (Dec 21, 2020)
    • +250 pcs (Jan 18, 2021)
    from 133.89 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 100 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.161HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR4

    100G QSFP28 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    2003 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +1000 pcs (Dec 7, 2020)
    from 723.49 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. QSFP28 IR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 2km/ 1.6dB
    Q.161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    CWDM4
    1687 pcs in stock
    from 401.68 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  4. SFP28 SR MMF 850nm, 100m/ 1.6dB
    P.8525G.01
    SFP28
    SR

    25G SFP28 SR with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 25.78 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    976 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +27 pcs (Dec 5, 2020)
    • +290 pcs (Dec 10, 2020)
    • +1 pcs (Dec 18, 2020)
    • +3 pcs (Dec 25, 2020)
    • +1110 pcs (Dec 28, 2020)
    • +39 pcs (Jan 4, 2021)
    • +400 pcs (Jan 12, 2021)
    from 101.16 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  5. 400G QSFP-DD ZR Tunable DWDM, 80km, C-Band, LC, SMF
    D.CO164HG.10.xT
    QSFP-DD
    ZR
    new
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    15,407.70 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  6. 100G QSFP28 ZR4 LC 80 km, λ 1296 - 1309 nm, SMF
    Q.161HG.80
    QSFP28
    ZR4
    new

    100G QSFP28 ZR4 with dual CDR 80 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 80 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    7 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +20 pcs (Dec 28, 2020)
    • +4 pcs (Jan 9, 2021)
    • +5 pcs (Feb 1, 2021)
    from 6,438.00 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  7. 100G QSFP28 ER4 LC 40 km, λ 1296 - 1309 nm, SMF
    Q.161HG.40
    QSFP28
    ER4

    100G QSFP28 ER4 with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    34 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +100 pcs (Dec 28, 2020)
    from 4,176.00 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  8. QSFP28 ER4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 25km/ 13.8dB
    Q.161HG.25
    QSFP28
    ER4 Lite
    95 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +100 pcs (Dec 28, 2020)
    from 3,201.60 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  9. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.25.TXO
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. with dual CDR 25 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 111.8 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    114 pcs in stock
    from 2,227.20 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  10. 100G QSFP28 LR 10km, λ1311nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR
    new

    100G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1311 nm 10 km 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    54 pcs in stock
    from 666.49 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  11. 100G QSFP28 CLR4 LC
    Q.161HG.2.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    62 pcs in stock
    from 595.08 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  12. 10G SFP+ SR | 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    P.8596.02
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    14190 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +13400 pcs (Dec 14, 2020)
    • +10000 pcs (Dec 28, 2020)
    from 29.75 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  13. 10G SFP+ LR | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    P.1396.10
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    26375 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +12600 pcs (Dec 5, 2020)
    • +900 pcs (Dec 6, 2020)
    from 47.61 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  14. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    1375 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +56 pcs (Dec 6, 2020)
    • +1000 pcs (Dec 10, 2020)
    from 65.46 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  15. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    1527 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +882 pcs (Dec 10, 2020)
    from 65.46 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  16. SFP+ Copper, 100M/1000M/10 GBase-T
    T.C96.02.KF
    SFP+
    T

    10GBASE-T Copper SFP+ 30 m, RJ-45, RX_LOS

    Specs
    Copper 30 m 10.31 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    602 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +135 pcs (Dec 5, 2020)
    • +500 pcs (Dec 14, 2020)
    • +245 pcs (Dec 18, 2020)
    • +500 pcs (Jan 1, 2021)
    from 98.19 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  17. 40 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.02
    QSFP+
    SR4

    40G QSFP+ SR4 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 41.2 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    777 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +47 pcs (Dec 5, 2020)
    • +292 pcs (Dec 6, 2020)
    • +608 pcs (Dec 11, 2020)
    • +1180 pcs (Jan 1, 2021)
    from 104.14 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  18. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.10
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    631 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +160 pcs (Dec 5, 2020)
    • +500 pcs (Dec 30, 2020)
    from 476.06 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  19. 40 Gigabit PLR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.10
    QSFP+
    PLR4

    40G QSFP+ PLR4 10 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 10 km 44.8 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    216 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +245 pcs (Dec 18, 2020)
    from 535.57 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  20. 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.D
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    7879 pcs in stock
    from 20.83 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

Products 1-20/422

  1. 1