6 Product(s)

  1. 10Gigabit & STM64 Tunable DWDM 50GHz XFP
    X.1696.23.xT
    XFP
    DWDM ZR

    10G XFP Tunable DWDM ZR 80 km, 80 Channels, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50Ghz 80 km 11.3 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 STM64
    20 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 1,825.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10Gigabit & STM64 Tunable DWDM 50GHz SFP+
    P.1696.23.xT
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR 80 km, 80 Channels, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50Ghz 80 km 11.3 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC STM64
    16 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 2,304.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. CFP Coherent Tunable DWDM ZR SMF 80km/ 22dB
    C.CO161HG.22.xT
    CFP
    DWDM Coh. ZR

    100G Coherent CFP Tunable DWDM Coh. ZR 80 km, 80 Channels, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50Ghz 80 km 111.81 G Tunable
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 24,091.92 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. XFP OTN Tunable DWDM ZR+ FEC int. SMF 120km/ 28dB
    X.1696.23.xTO
    XFP
    DWDM ZR+

    10G OTN XFP Tunable DWDM ZR+ with FEC 120 km, 80 Channels, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50Ghz 120 km 11.1 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G OTU2 STM64
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 3,942.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 10G OTN SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR+ with FEC
    P.1696.23.xTO
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR+

    10G OTN SFP+ Tunable DWDM with FEC 120 km, 80 Channels, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50Ghz 120 km 11.1 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 STM64
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 3,236.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR INDUSTRIAL
    P.1696.23.xT.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR 80 km, 80 Channels, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50Ghz 80 km 11.3 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 3,629.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

6 Product(s)