Products 1-20/24

Page:
  1. 1

  1. 10G SFP+ DWDM ER | 40 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.14.yy
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER 40 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 662.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. STM16 SFP DWDM | 100 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    S.1626.29.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM STM-16

    STM16 SFP DWDM 100 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 100 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    Availability
    see details
    from 665.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10G XFP DWDM ER | 40 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    X.1696.14.yy
    XFP
    DWDM ER

    10G XFP DWDM ER 40 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 722.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10G XFP DWDM ZR | 80 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    X.1696.23.yy
    XFP
    DWDM ZR

    10G XFP DWDM ZR 80 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 80 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 897.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR | 80 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.23.yy
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR 80 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 80 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 776.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. STM16 SFP DWDM | 120 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    S.1626.32.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM STM-16

    STM16 SFP DWDM 120 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 120 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    Availability
    see details
    from 753.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 4G Fiber Channel SFP | 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, 40 km, LC
    S.1648.18.yyD
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fiber Channel SFP 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, 40 km, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 40 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH STM1 1G/2G/4G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 665.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 4G Fiber Channel SFP | 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, 80 km, LC
    S.1648.26.yyD
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fiber Channel SFP 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, 80 km, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 80 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH STM1 1G/2G/4G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 709.63 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 1G SFP DWDM ZX+ | 160 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    S.1612.41.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM ZX+

    1G SFP DWDM ZX+ 160 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 160 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 872.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 10G SFP+ DWDM ER with CDR | 40 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.14.yy.R
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER with CDR 40 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 814.88 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR with CDR | 80 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.23.yy.R
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR with CDR 80 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 80 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 996.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. STM16 SFP DWDM | 40 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    S.1626.17.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM STM-16

    STM16 SFP DWDM 40 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    Availability
    see details
    from 881.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 1G SFP DWDM ZX | 80 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    S.1612.28.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM ZX

    1G SFP DWDM ZX 80 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 80 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 782.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 1G SFP DWDM ZX+ | 140 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    S.1612.37.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM ZX+

    1G SFP DWDM ZX+ 140 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 140 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 709.63 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 16G Fiber Channel SFP+ | 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, 40 km, LC
    P.1616G.14.yy
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fiber Channel SFP+ 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, 40 km, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 40 km 14.025 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 16G FC 8G FC 1G/2G/4G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 4,559.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. XFP DWDM ZR+ SMF 1563.86nm C17, 100km/ 25dB
    X.1696.25.yy
    XFP
    DWDM ZR+

    10G XFP DWDM ZR+ 100 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 100 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,094.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. SFP+, CDR, DWDM 16G FC LW SMF 1561.42nm C20, 40km/ 14dB, CDR
    P.1616G.14.yyy
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fiber Channel SFP+ 50 Ghz Grid - C-Band, 40 km, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 40 km 14.025 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 16G FC 8G FC 1G/2G/4G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 4,767.07 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. XFP DWDM 16G FC LW SMF 1562.23nm C19, 40km/ 14dB
    X.1616G.14.yy
    XFP
    16G FC LW

    16G Fiber Channel XFP 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, 40 km, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 40 km 14.025 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 8G FC 1G/2G/4G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 4,761.15 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. SFP+, CDR, DWDM ZR+ SMF 1563.86nm C17, 100km/ 25dB, CDR
    P.1696.25.yy.R
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR+

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR+ 100 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 100 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,094.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. SFP+ DWDM ZR+ SMF 1565.50nm C15, 100km/ 25dB
    P.1696.25.yy
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR+

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR+ 100 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 100 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 946.88 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/24

Page:
  1. 1