Form factor
  1. CSFP (6)
Connector
  1. LC (6)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item CSFP
  2. Type: Remove This Item Industrial
  3. Clear All

6 Product(s)

  1. Industrial 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.10.LCI
    CSFP
    BiDi LX

    1G CSFP Dual BiDi LX LC Duplex Industrial 10 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 2.5 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    75 pcs in stock
    from 85.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. Industrial 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.20.LCI
    CSFP
    BiDi LX
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 85.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. Industrial 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.10.CLI
    CSFP
    BiDi LX

    1G CSFP Dual BiDi LX LC Duplex Industrial 10 km, 2x ᵀˣ1310 / 2x ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 2.5 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    4 pcs in stock
    from 83.07 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. Industrial 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.20.CLI
    CSFP
    BiDi LX

    1G CSFP Dual BiDi LX LC Duplex Industrial 20 km, 2x ᵀˣ1310 / 2x ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 2.5 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    11 pcs in stock
    from 83.07 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC Industrial Temp.
    S.C1612.40.LCI
    CSFP
    BiDi EX
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 118.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC Industrial Temp.
    S.C1612.40.CLI
    CSFP
    BiDi EX
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 113.27 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

6 Product(s)