1. Form factor: Remove This Item CSFP
  2. Clear All

14 Product(s)

  1. 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.10.CL
    CSFP
    BiDi LX

    1G CSFP Dual BiDi LX LC 10 km, 2x ᵀˣ1310 / 2x ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 10 km 1.25 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    12 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 78.55 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. Industrial 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.10.CLI
    CSFP
    BiDi LX

    1G CSFP Dual BiDi LX LC Industrial 10 km, 2x ᵀˣ1310 / 2x ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    4 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 88.07 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.10.LC
    CSFP
    BiDi LX

    1G CSFP Dual BiDi LX LC 10 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    36 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 90.45 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. Industrial 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.10.LCI
    CSFP
    BiDi LX

    1G CSFP Dual BiDi LX LC Industrial 10 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    49 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 99.97 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.20.CL
    CSFP
    BiDi LX

    1G CSFP Dual BiDi LX LC 20 km, 2x ᵀˣ1310 / 2x ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 20 km 1.25 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    23 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 83.31 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Industrial 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.20.CLI
    CSFP
    BiDi LX

    1G CSFP Dual BiDi LX LC Industrial 20 km, 2x ᵀˣ1310 / 2x ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    21 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 92.83 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.20.LC
    CSFP
    BiDi LX

    1G CSFP Dual BiDi LX LC 20 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    17 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 95.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. Industrial 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.20.LCI
    CSFP
    BiDi LX

    1G CSFP Dual BiDi LX LC Industrial 20 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    30 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 104.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. CSFP DUAL-BIDI LX SMF TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 10km/ 10.5dB
    S.C1312.10
    CSFP
    BiDi LX

    1G CSFP Dual BiDi LX LC 10 km, 2x ᵀˣ1310 / 2x ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    1 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 97.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. CSFP DUAL-BIDI LX SMF TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 10km/ 10.5dB
    S.C1512.10
    CSFP
    BiDi LX

    1G CSFP Dual BiDi LX LC 10 km, 2x ᵀˣ1550 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    1 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 102.36 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC Industrial Temp. | 40 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode
    S.C1612.40.LCI
    CSFP
    BIDI EX
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 149.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC Industrial Temp. | 40 km, 2x ᵀˣ1310 / 2x ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode
    S.C1612.40.CLI
    CSFP
    BIDI EX
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 145.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC | 40 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode
    S.C1612.40.LC
    CSFP
    BIDI EX

    1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC 40 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 2.50 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 133.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC | 40 km, 2x ᵀˣ1310 / 2x ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode
    S.C1612.40.CL
    CSFP
    BIDI EX

    1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC 40 km, 2x ᵀˣ1310 / 2x ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 2.50 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 128.53 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

14 Product(s)