Form factor
  1. CSFP (14)
Connector
  1. LC (14)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item CSFP
  2. Clear All

14 Product(s)

  1. Industrial 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.10.LCI
    CSFP
    2x BiDi LX

    2x 1G CSFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 2x 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    55 pcs in stock
    from 85.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. Industrial 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.20.LCI
    CSFP
    2x BiDi LX
    20 pcs in stock
    from 85.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.10.CL
    CSFP
    2x BiDi LX

    2x 1G CSFP BiDi LX 10 km, 2x ᵀˣ1310 / 2x ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 2x 1.25 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 72.99 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. Industrial 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.10.CLI
    CSFP
    2x BiDi LX

    2x 1G CSFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, 2x ᵀˣ1310 / 2x ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 2x 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    4 pcs in stock
    from 83.07 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.10.LC
    CSFP
    2x BiDi LX

    2x 1G CSFP BiDi LX 10 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 2x 1.25 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    5 pcs in stock
    from 80.55 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.20.CL
    CSFP
    2x BiDi LX

    2x 1G CSFP BiDi LX 20 km, 2x ᵀˣ1310 / 2x ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 2x 1.25 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    30 pcs in stock
    from 72.99 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. Industrial 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.20.CLI
    CSFP
    2x BiDi LX

    2x 1G CSFP BiDi LX Industrial 20 km, 2x ᵀˣ1310 / 2x ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 2x 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    11 pcs in stock
    from 83.07 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.20.LC
    CSFP
    2x BiDi LX

    2x 1G CSFP BiDi LX 20 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 2x 1.25 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 80.55 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. CSFP DUAL-BIDI LX SMF TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 10km/ 10.5dB
    S.C1312.10
    CSFP
    2x BiDi LX

    2x 1G CSFP BiDi LX 10 km, 2x ᵀˣ1310 / 2x ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 2x 1.25 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 72.99 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. CSFP DUAL-BIDI LX SMF TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 10km/ 10.5dB
    S.C1512.10
    CSFP
    2x BiDi LX

    2x 1G CSFP BiDi LX 10 km, 2x ᵀˣ1550 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 2x 1.25 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 85.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC Industrial Temp.
    S.C1612.40.LCI
    CSFP
    2x BiDi EX
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 118.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC Industrial Temp.
    S.C1612.40.CLI
    CSFP
    2x BiDi EX
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 113.27 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC
    S.C1612.40.LC
    CSFP
    2x BiDi EX

    2x 1G CSFP BiDi EX 40 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 2x 1.25 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 105.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC
    S.C1612.40.CL
    CSFP
    2x BiDi EX

    2x 1G CSFP BiDi EX 40 km, 2x ᵀˣ1310 / 2x ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 2x 1.25 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 100.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

14 Product(s)