1. Form factor: Remove This Item CSFP
  2. Clear All

14 Product(s)

  1. 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.10.CL
    CSFP
    BiDi LX

    1G CSFP Dual BiDi LX LC Duplex 10 km, 2x TX1310 / 2x RX1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 2.50 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    9 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 73.79 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. Industrial 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.10.CLI
    CSFP
    BiDi LX

    1G CSFP Dual BiDi LX LC Duplex Industrial 10 km, 2x TX1310 / 2x RX1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 2.50 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    4 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 83.31 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.10.LC
    CSFP
    BiDi LX

    1G CSFP Dual BiDi LX LC Duplex 10 km, 2x TX1490 / 2x RX1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 2.50 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    4 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 85.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. Industrial 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.10.LCI
    CSFP
    BiDi LX

    1G CSFP Dual BiDi LX LC Duplex Industrial 10 km, 2x TX1490 / 2x RX1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 2.50 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 95.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.20.CL
    CSFP
    BiDi LX

    1G CSFP Dual BiDi LX LC Duplex 20 km, 2x TX1310 / 2x RX1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 2.50 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    23 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 78.55 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Industrial 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.20.CLI
    CSFP
    BiDi LX

    1G CSFP Dual BiDi LX LC Duplex Industrial 20 km, 2x TX1310 / 2x RX1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 2.50 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    21 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 88.07 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.20.LC
    CSFP
    BiDi LX

    1G CSFP Dual BiDi LX LC Duplex 20 km, 2x TX1490 / 2x RX1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 2.50 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    13 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 90.45 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. Industrial 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.20.LCI
    CSFP
    BiDi LX

    1G CSFP Dual BiDi LX LC Duplex Industrial 20 km, 2x TX1490 / 2x RX1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 2.50 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    41 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 99.97 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. CSFP DUAL-BIDI LX SMF TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 10km/ 10.5dB
    S.C1312.10
    CSFP
    BiDi LX

    1G CSFP Dual BiDi LX LC Duplex 10 km, 2x TX1310 / 2x RX1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 2.50 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    1 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 92.83 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. CSFP DUAL-BIDI LX SMF TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 10km/ 10.5dB
    S.C1512.10
    CSFP
    BiDi LX

    1G CSFP Dual BiDi LX LC Duplex 10 km, 2x TX1550 / 2x RX1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 2.50 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    1 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 97.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC Industrial Temp.
    S.C1612.40.LCI
    CSFP
    BiDi EX
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 149.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC Industrial Temp.
    S.C1612.40.CLI
    CSFP
    BiDi EX
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 145.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC
    S.C1612.40.LC
    CSFP
    BiDi EX

    1G CSFP Dual BiDi EX LC Duplex 40 km, 2x TX1490 / 2x RX1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 2.50 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 133.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC
    S.C1612.40.CL
    CSFP
    BiDi EX

    1G CSFP Dual BiDi EX LC Duplex 40 km, 2x TX1310 / 2x RX1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 2.50 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 128.53 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

14 Product(s)