Products 21-40/55

  1. 2
  1. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.40.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi ER

    10G SFP+ BiDi ER 40 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 40 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    150 pcs in stock
    from 104.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.60.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi ZR

    10G SFP+ BiDi ZR 60 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 60 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    81 pcs in stock
    from 203.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.60.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi ZR

    10G SFP+ BiDi ZR 60 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 60 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    39 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +30 pcs (Jun 15, 2020)
    from 203.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1396.40
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    24 pcs in stock
    from 222.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1396.70
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR 70 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 70 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 540.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 1G SFP DWDM ZX+ | 160 km / 41 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1612.41.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM ZX+

    1G SFP DWDM ZX+ 160 km / 41 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 160 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH CPRI
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,026.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.ADI
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 79.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.DAI
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 79.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.20
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 20 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    120 pcs in stock
    from 58.84 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM | 40 km / 17 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1626.17.yyD
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM 40 km / 17 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC CPRI STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 667.93 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 1G SFP DWDM ZX | 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1612.28.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM ZX

    1G SFP DWDM ZX 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC CPRI
    Availability
    see details
    from 572.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 1G SFP DWDM ZX+ | 140 km / 37 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1612.37.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM ZX+

    1G SFP DWDM ZX+ 140 km / 37 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 140 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC CPRI
    Availability
    see details
    from 896.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.20.I
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR Industrial 20 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    6 pcs in stock
    from 65.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1396.40.I
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER Industrial 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 286.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. SFP+ BIDI LR SMF TX1270nm / RX1330nm, 20km/ 12dB, ind.
    P.B1696.20.ADI
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 20 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +246 pcs (Jun 27, 2020)
    from 82.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. SFP+ BIDI LR SMF TX1330nm / RX1270nm, 20km/ 12dB, ind.
    P.B1696.20.DAI
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 20 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +238 pcs (Jun 27, 2020)
    from 82.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. SFP+ DWDM ZR+ SMF 1565.50nm C15, 100km/ 25dB
    P.1696.25.yy
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR+

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR+ 100 km / 25 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 896.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. SFP+ DWDM ER SMF 1561.42nm C20, 40km/ 14dB
    P.1696.14.yyy
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 40 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 763.34 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. SFP+ DWDM ZR SMF 1561.42nm C20, 80km/ 23dB
    P.1696.23.yyy
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 80 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC CPRI OBSAI OTU2
    Availability
    see details
    from 850.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 10G SFP+ ZR Industrial
    P.1596.80.I
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR Industrial 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 556.61 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 21-40/55

  1. 2