Products 21-23/23

  1. 2
  1. 10G SFP+ CWDM ZR, 80km / 24dB, ind.
    P.1696.23.x.I
    SFP+
    CWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ CWDM ZR Industrial ~80 km / 24 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~80 km / 24 dB 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 826.96 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 25G SFP28 CWDM LR, 10km / 5dB, ind., Dual CDR
    P.1625G.5.x.I
    SFP28
    CWDM LR

    25G SFP28 CWDM LR with dual CDR Industrial ~10 km / 5 dB, 1270 nm - 1330 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 5 dB 25.78 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 25G ETH CPRI
    Availability
    see details
    from 477.09 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR+, 80km / 25dB, ind.
    P.1696.25.yy.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR+

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR+ Industrial 80 km / 25 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 931.86 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

Products 21-23/23

  1. 2