12 Product(s)

  1. 10G SFP+ LR | 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    P.1396.10
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI STM64
    1896 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 84.27 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1596.80
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR 80 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    24 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 881.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10G SFP+ CWDM ER | 14 dB / ~30 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.14.x
    SFP+
    CWDM ER

    10G SFP+ CWDM ER 14 dB / ~30 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 30 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 300.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. SFP+ CWDM ER SMF 1270nm, 30km/ 14dB, ind.
    P.1696.14.xI
    SFP+
    CWDM ER

    10G SFP+ CWDM ER Industrial 14 dB / ~30 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 30 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 361.15 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. SFP+ CWDM ZR SMF 1270nm, 60km/ 23dB, ind.
    P.1696.23.xI
    SFP+
    CWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ CWDM ZR Industrial 23 dB / ~60 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 60 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 665.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. SFP+ BIDI LR SMF TX1270nm / RX1330nm, 20km/ 12dB, ind.
    P.B1696.20.ADI
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 20 km 10.313 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC CPRI OBSAI
    10 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 159.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. SFP+ BIDI LR SMF TX1330nm / RX1270nm, 20km/ 12dB, ind.
    P.B1696.20.DAI
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 20 km 10.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC CPRI OBSAI
    16 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 159.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. SFP+ DWDM ZR+ SMF 1565.50nm C15, 100km/ 25dB
    P.1696.25.yy
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR+

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR+ 100 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 100 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 946.88 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. SFP+ DWDM ER SMF 1561.42nm C20, 40km/ 14dB
    P.1696.14.yyy
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER 40 km, 50 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 40 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 814.88 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. SFP+ DWDM ZR SMF 1561.42nm C20, 80km/ 23dB
    P.1696.23.yyy
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR 80 km, 50 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 80 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 897.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 10G SFP+ ER Industrial
    P.1596.40.I
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER Industrial 40 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI STM1/4/16
    8 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 481.54 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10G SFP+ ZR Industrial
    P.1596.80.I
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR Industrial 80 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 911.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

12 Product(s)