Products 1-20/24

Page:
  1. 1

  1. 10G SFP+ LR | 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    P.1396.10
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI STM64
    1670 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 65.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1596.80
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR 80 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    11 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 654.59 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10G SFP+ CWDM ER | 14 dB / ~30 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.14.x
    SFP+
    CWDM ER

    10G SFP+ CWDM ER 14 dB / ~30 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 30 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 357.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10G SFP+ DWDM ER | 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    P.1696.14.yy
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 650.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM | 100 km / 29 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1626.29.yyD
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM 100 km / 29 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC CPRI STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 805.62 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR | 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    P.1696.23.yy
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 714.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM | 120 km / 33 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1626.32.yyD
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM 120 km / 33 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 120 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC CPRI STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 657.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 1G SFP DWDM ZX+ | 160 km / 41 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1612.41.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM ZX+

    1G SFP DWDM ZX+ 160 km / 41 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 160 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH CPRI
    Availability
    see details
    from 789.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM | 40 km / 17 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1626.17.yyD
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM 40 km / 17 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC CPRI STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 773.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 1G SFP DWDM ZX | 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1612.28.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM ZX

    1G SFP DWDM ZX 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC CPRI
    Availability
    see details
    from 535.57 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 1G SFP DWDM ZX+ | 140 km / 37 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1612.37.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM ZX+

    1G SFP DWDM ZX+ 140 km / 37 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 140 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC CPRI
    Availability
    see details
    from 871.74 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. SFP+ CWDM ER SMF 1270nm, 30km/ 14dB, ind.
    P.1696.14.xI
    SFP+
    CWDM ER

    10G SFP+ CWDM ER Industrial 14 dB / ~30 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 30 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 446.31 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. SFP+ CWDM ZR SMF 1270nm, 60km/ 23dB, ind.
    P.1696.23.xI
    SFP+
    CWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ CWDM ZR Industrial 23 dB / ~60 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 60 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 654.59 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. SFP+ BIDI LR SMF TX1270nm / RX1330nm, 20km/ 12dB, ind.
    P.B1696.20.ADI
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 20 km 10.313 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC CPRI OBSAI
    10 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 123.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. SFP+ BIDI LR SMF TX1330nm / RX1270nm, 20km/ 12dB, ind.
    P.B1696.20.DAI
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 20 km 10.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC CPRI OBSAI
    5 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 123.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. SFP+ DWDM ZR+ SMF 1565.50nm C15, 100km/ 25dB
    P.1696.25.yy
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR+

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR+ 100 km / 25 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 789.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. SFP+ DWDM ER SMF 1561.42nm C20, 40km/ 14dB
    P.1696.14.yyy
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 40 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 595.08 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. SFP+ DWDM ZR SMF 1561.42nm C20, 80km/ 23dB
    P.1696.23.yyy
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 80 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC CPRI OBSAI OTU2
    Availability
    see details
    from 795.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 10G SFP+ ER Industrial
    P.1596.40.I
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER Industrial 40 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI STM1/4/16
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 357.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 10G SFP+ ZR Industrial
    P.1596.80.I
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR Industrial 80 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 684.34 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/24

Page:
  1. 1