1. Form factor: Remove This Item CFP4
  2. Clear All

3 Product(s)

  1. 100 Gigabit LR4 CFP4
    C4.161HG.10
    CFP4
    LR4

    100G CFP4 LR4 LC with dual CDR 10 km, 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 4,446.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100G OTU4 CFP4 LC
    C4.161HG.10.O
    CFP4
    LR4

    100G CFP4 OTU4 LR4 LC with dual CDR 10 km, 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 111.80 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 5,126.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. OTU4 CFP4 LR4 ext. LC
    C4.161HG.20.O
    CFP4
    LR4 ext.

    100G CFP4 OTU4 LR4 ext. LC with dual CDR 20 km, 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 111.80 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 7,470.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

3 Product(s)