Connector
  1. LC (4)
Protocols category
  1. 100G ETH (4)
  2. OTU4 (2)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: CFP2 Remove This Item CFP4 Remove This Item
  2. Type: Remove This Item Singlemode
  3. Clear All

4 Product(s)

  1. 100 Gigabit LR4 CFP4
    C4.161HG.10
    CFP4
    LR4

    100G CFP4 LR4 LC with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    7 pcs in stock
    from 4,446.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100G CFP2 LR4 LC with dual CDR | 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode
    C2.161HG.10
    CFP2
    LR4

    100G CFP2 LR4 LC with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    11 pcs in stock
    from 2,304.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 100G OTU4 CFP2 LC
    C2.161HG.10.O
    CFP2
    LR4

    100G CFP2 OTU4 LR4 LC with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,663.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. OTU4 CFP2 ER4 LC
    C2.161HG.40.O
    CFP2
    ER4

    100G CFP2 OTU4 ER4 LC with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 8,982.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

4 Product(s)