9 Product(s)

  1. 100 Gigabit LR4 CFP4
    C4.161HG.10
    CFP4
    LR4

    100G CFP4 LR4 LC 10 km, λ1296-1309nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    6 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 4,297.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100G OTU4 CFP4 LC
    C4.161HG.10.O
    CFP4
    LR4

    OTU4 CFP4 LR4 LC 10 km, λ1296-1309nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 111.80 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 4,955.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. OTU4 CFP4 LR4 ext. LC
    C4.161HG.20.O
    CFP4
    LR4 ext.

    OTU4 CFP4 LR4 ext. LC 20 km, λ1296-1309nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 111.80 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 7,221.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 100G CFP2 LR4 LC | 10 km, λ 1295-1310 nm, Singlemode
    C2.161HG.10
    CFP2
    LR4

    100G CFP2 LR4 LC 10 km, λ 1295-1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 112 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    17 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 2,349.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 100 Gigabit  CFP2 to QSFP28 converter module, CFP2 adapter
    C2.1HG.QCT
    CFP2
    ADAPTER

    100G CFP2 to QSFP28 adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter n/a 111.81 G QSFP28
    Protocols
    depends on transceiver
    16 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    1,461.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. CFP2 LR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 20km/ 6.3dB
    C2.161HG.20
    CFP2
    LR4

    100G CFP2 LR4 LC 20 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 112 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 3,201.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 100G OTU4 CFP2 LC
    C2.161HG.10.O
    CFP2

    100G OTU4 CFP2 LC 10 km, λ 1295-1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 112 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 2,714.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 100G OTU4 CFP2 LC
    C2.161HG.20.O
    CFP2

    100G OTU4 CFP2 LC 20 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 112 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 3,694.89 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. OTU4 CFP2 ER4 LC
    C2.161HG.40.O
    CFP2
    ER4

    OTU4 CFP2 ER4 LC 40 km, λ1296-1309nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 111.80 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 10,875.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

9 Product(s)