1. Form factor: CFP Remove This Item CFP2 Remove This Item CFP4 Remove This Item
  2. Type: Remove This Item Singlemode
  3. Clear All

15 Product(s)

  1. 100 Gigabit LR4 CFP
    C.161HG.10
    CFP
    LR4

    100G CFP LR4 LC 10 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 103.125 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    4 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 2,214.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 40 Gigabit LR4 CFP
    C.1640G.10
    CFP
    LR4

    40G CFP LR4 LC 10 km, λ 1270-1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 41.2 G
    Protocols
    40G ETH
    4 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 1,984.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 40 Gigabit ER4 CFP
    C.1640G.40
    CFP
    ER4

    40G CFP ER4 LC 40 km, λ 1270-1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 41.2 G
    Protocols
    40G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 3,821.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. CFP LR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 20km/ 9.6dB
    C.161HG.20
    CFP
    LR4

    100G CFP LR4 LC 20 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1300 nm 20 km 103.125 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 2,902.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 100G OTU4 CFP LC
    C.161HG.10.O
    CFP

    100G OTU4 CFP LC 10 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 112 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 3,086.48 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 100G OTU4 CFP LC
    C.161HG.40.O
    CFP

    100G OTU4 CFP LC 40 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1296 nm 40 km 112 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 10,250.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. OTU4 CFP LR4 ext. LC
    C.161HG.20.O
    CFP
    LR4 ext.

    OTU4 CFP LR4 ext. LC 20 km, λ1296-1309nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 111.80 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 3,132.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 100 Gigabit LR4 CFP4
    C4.161HG.10
    CFP4
    LR4

    100G CFP4 LR4 LC 10 km, λ1296-1309nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 4,050.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 100G OTU4 CFP4 LC
    C4.161HG.10.O
    CFP4
    LR4

    OTU4 CFP4 LR4 LC 10 km, λ1296-1309nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 111.80 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 4,670.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. OTU4 CFP4 LR4 ext. LC
    C4.161HG.20.O
    CFP4
    LR4 ext.

    OTU4 CFP4 LR4 ext. LC 20 km, λ1296-1309nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 111.80 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 6,806.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 100G CFP2 LR4 LC | 10 km, λ 1295-1310 nm, Singlemode
    C2.161HG.10
    CFP2
    LR4

    100G CFP2 LR4 LC 10 km, λ 1295-1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 112 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    26 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 2,902.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. CFP2 LR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 20km/ 6.3dB
    C2.161HG.20
    CFP2
    LR4

    100G CFP2 LR4 LC 20 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 112 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 3,017.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 100G OTU4 CFP2 LC
    C2.161HG.10.O
    CFP2

    100G OTU4 CFP2 LC 10 km, λ 1295-1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 112 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 3,350.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 100G OTU4 CFP2 LC
    C2.161HG.20.O
    CFP2

    100G OTU4 CFP2 LC 20 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 112 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 3,482.54 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. OTU4 CFP2 ER4 LC
    C2.161HG.40.O
    CFP2
    ER4

    OTU4 CFP2 ER4 LC 40 km, λ1296-1309nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 111.80 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 10,250.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

15 Product(s)