Form factor
  1. QSFP+ (9)
  2. CFP (3)
Protocols category
  1. 40G ETH (3)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: CFP Remove This Item CFP2 Remove This Item CFP4 Remove This Item
  2. Protocols category: Remove This Item 40G ETH
  3. Clear All

3 Product(s)

  1. 40 Gigabit LR4 CFP
    C.1640G.10
    CFP
    LR4

    40G CFP LR4 LC 10 km, λ 1270-1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 41.2 G
    Protocols
    40G ETH
    4 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 2,322.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 40 Gigabit ER4 CFP
    C.1640G.40
    CFP
    ER4

    40G CFP ER4 LC 40 km, λ 1270-1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 41.2 G
    Protocols
    40G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 4,248.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 40G CFP to 4x SFP+ adapter | converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
    C.40G.PCT
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    40G CFP to 4x SFP+ adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter n/a 41.2 G SFP+
    Protocols
    depends on transceiver
    1 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 877.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

3 Product(s)