1. Form factor: CFP Remove This Item CFP2 Remove This Item CFP4 Remove This Item
  2. Protocols category: Remove This Item 100G ETH
  3. Clear All

19 Product(s)

  1. 100 Gigabit LR4 CFP
    C.161HG.10
    CFP
    LR4

    100G CFP LR4 LC 10 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 103.125 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    10 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 4,489.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100 Gigabit SR10 CFP
    C.851HG.02.M
    CFP
    SR10

    100G CFP SR10 MPO Multimode, 10x λ 850 nm, 150 m

    Specs
    850 nm 150 m 103.125 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 10G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 2,081.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. CFP Coherent Tunable DWDM ZR SMF 80km/ 22dB
    C.CO161HG.22.xT
    CFP
    DWDM Coh. ZR

    100G Coherent CFP Tunable DWDM Coh. ZR 80 km, 80 Channels, 50 Ghz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50Ghz 80 km 111.81 G Tunable
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 23,021.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. CFP LR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 20km/ 9.6dB
    C.161HG.20
    CFP
    LR4

    100G CFP LR4 LC 20 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1300 nm 20 km 103.125 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 4,970.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 100G CFP to QSFP28 adapter | converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
    C.1HG.QCT
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    100G CFP to QSFP28 adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter n/a 111.81 G QSFP28
    Protocols
    depends on transceiver
    2 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 2,562.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 100G OTU4 CFP MPO | Multimode, 10x λ 850 nm, 150 m
    C.851HG.02.M.O
    CFP

    100G OTU4 CFP MPO Multimode, 10x λ 850 nm, 150 m

    Specs
    850 nm 150 m 103.125 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4 10G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 2,201.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 100G OTU4 CFP LC | 10 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode
    C.161HG.10.O
    CFP

    100G OTU4 CFP LC 10 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 112 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 5,175.48 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 100G OTU4 CFP LC | 40 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode
    C.161HG.40.O
    CFP

    100G OTU4 CFP LC 40 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1296 nm 40 km 112 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 7,138.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 100 Gigabit LR4 CFP4
    C4.161HG.10
    CFP4
    LR4

    100G CFP4 LR4 LC 10 km, λ 1295-1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 103.125 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    12 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 4,730.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 100 Gigabit SR4 CFP4
    C4.851HG.02
    CFP4
    SR4

    100G CFP4 SR4 MPO Multimode, 4x λ 850 nm, 100 m

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 103.125 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    13 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 715.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 128G FC CFP4 | Multimode, 4x λ 850 nm, 100 m, MPO
    C4.851HG.02.F
    CFP4
    SW

    128G FC CFP4 Multimode, 4x λ 850 nm, 100 m, MPO

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 112 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4 128G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 877.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 100G OTU4 CFP4 LC | 10 km, λ 1295-1310 nm, Singlemode
    C4.161HG.10.O
    CFP4

    100G OTU4 CFP4 LC 10 km, λ 1295-1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 112 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 5,693.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 100G CFP4 LR4 LC | 25 km, λ 1295 nm, Singlemode
    C4.161HG.25
    CFP4
    LR4

    100G CFP4 LR4 LC 25 km, λ 1295 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1295 nm 25 km 103.125 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 7,619.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 100G OTU4 CFP4 LC | 25 km, λ 1295-1310 nm, Singlemode
    C4.161HG.25.O
    CFP4

    100G OTU4 CFP4 LC 25 km, λ 1295-1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1295 nm 25 km 112 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 9,606.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 100G CFP2 LR4 LC | 10 km, λ 1295-1310 nm, Singlemode
    C2.161HG.10
    CFP2
    LR4

    100G CFP2 LR4 LC 10 km, λ 1295-1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 112 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    7 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 3,766.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 100 Gigabit  CFP2 to QSFP28 converter module, CFP2 adapter
    C2.1HG.QCT
    CFP2
    ADAPTER

    100G CFP2 to QSFP28 adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter n/a 111.81 G QSFP28
    Protocols
    depends on transceiver
    14 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 1,358.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. CFP2 LR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 20km/ 6.3dB
    C2.161HG.20
    CFP2
    LR4

    100G CFP2 LR4 LC 20 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 112 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 4,248.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 100G OTU4 CFP2 LC | 10 km, λ 1295-1310 nm, Singlemode
    C2.161HG.10.O
    CFP2

    100G OTU4 CFP2 LC 10 km, λ 1295-1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 112 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 4,344.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 100G OTU4 CFP2 LC | 20 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode
    C2.161HG.20.O
    CFP2

    100G OTU4 CFP2 LC 20 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 112 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 4,898.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

19 Product(s)