Form factor
  1. CFP (3)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item CFP
  2. Type: Remove This Item Adapter
  3. Clear All

3 Product(s)

  1. CFP to 4x SFP+ adapter | converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
    C.40G.PCT
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    CFP to 4x SFP+ adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 11.3 G SFP+
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC
    2 pcs in stock
    from 855.97 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100G CFP to QSFP28 adapter
    C.1HG.QCT
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    CFP to QSFP28 adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 112 G QSFP28
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    15 pcs in stock
    from 1,659.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 100G CFP to QSFP28 adapter
    C.1HG.QCT.F
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    CFP to QSFP28 adapter converter module with FEC, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 112 G QSFP28
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    2 pcs in stock
    from 1,711.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

3 Product(s)