12 Product(s)

  1. 100 Gigabit LR4 CFP
    C.161HG.10
    CFP
    LR4

    100G CFP LR4 LC with dual CDR 10 km, 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    6 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 2,349.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 40 Gigabit LR4 CFP
    C.1640G.10
    CFP
    LR4

    40G CFP LR4 LC Extended with dual CDR 10 km, 1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 45.20 G Extended
    Protocols
    40G ETH
    4 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 2,105.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 40 Gigabit ER4 CFP
    C.1640G.40
    CFP
    ER4

    40G CFP ER4 LC with dual CDR 40 km, 1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 41.20 G
    Protocols
    40G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 4,054.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 100 Gigabit SR10 CFP
    C.851HG.02.M
    CFP
    SR10

    100G CFP SR10 MTP / MPO 150 m, 10x 850 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    10x 850 nm 150 m 103 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 10G ETH
    1 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 1,618.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 40G CFP to 4x SFP+ adapter | converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
    C.40G.PCT
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    40G CFP to 4x SFP+ adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter n/a 41.2 G SFP+
    Protocols
    depends on transceiver
    2 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 887.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. CFP Coherent Tunable DWDM ZR SMF 80km/ 22dB
    C.CO161HG.22.xT
    CFP
    DWDM Coh. ZR

    100G Coherent CFP Tunable DWDM Coh. ZR 80 km, 80 Channels, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50Ghz 80 km 111.81 G Tunable
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 23,288.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. CFP LR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 20km/ 9.6dB
    C.161HG.20
    CFP
    LR4

    100G CFP LR4 LC with dual CDR 20 km, 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 103.12 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 3,079.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 100G CFP to QSFP28 adapter
    C.1HG.QCT
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    100G CFP to QSFP28 adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter n/a 111.81 G QSFP28
    Protocols
    depends on transceiver
    18 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    1,705.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 100G OTU4 CFP MPO
    C.851HG.02.M.O
    CFP
    SR10

    100G CFP OTU4 SR10 MTP / MPO 150 m, 10x 850 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    10x 850 nm 150 m 111.80 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 10G ETH OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 1,873.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 100G OTU4 CFP LC
    C.161HG.40.O
    CFP
    ER4

    100G CFP OTU4 ER4 LC with dual CDR 40 km, 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 111.80 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 10,875.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. OTU4 CFP LR4 ext. LC
    C.161HG.20.O
    CFP
    LR4 ext.

    100G CFP OTU4 LR4 ext. LC with dual CDR 20 km, 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 111.80 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 3,323.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 100G CFP to QSFP28 adapter
    C.1HG.QCT.F
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    100G CFP to QSFP28 adapter converter module with FEC, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter n/a 111.81 G QSFP28
    Protocols
    depends on transceiver
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    1,948.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

12 Product(s)