7 Product(s)

  1. 100 Gigabit LR4 CFP
    C.161HG.10
    CFP
    LR4

    100G CFP LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +17 pcs (Aug 1, 2020)
    • +20 pcs (Oct 28, 2020)
    from 2,250.60 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 40 Gigabit LR4 CFP
    C.1640G.10
    CFP
    LR4

    40G CFP LR4 Extended with dual CDR 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 45.2 G Extended
    Protocols
    40G ETH
    4 pcs in stock
    from 1,990.20 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. 100 Gigabit SR10 CFP
    C.851HG.02.M
    CFP
    SR10

    100G CFP SR10 150 m, 10x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO, Multimode

    Specs
    10x 850 nm 150 m 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 10G ETH OTU4
    2 pcs in stock
    from 1,729.80 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  4. CFP LR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 20km/ 9.6dB
    C.161HG.20
    CFP
    LR4

    100G CFP LR4 with dual CDR 20 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 103.12 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,380.80 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  5. CFP to 4x SFP+ adapter | converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
    C.40G.PCT
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    CFP to 4x SFP+ adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 11.3 G SFP+
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC
    2 pcs in stock
    from 865.27 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  6. 100G CFP to QSFP28 adapter
    C.1HG.QCT
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    CFP to QSFP28 adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 112 G QSFP28
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +3 pcs (Jul 22, 2020)
    • +20 pcs (Aug 5, 2020)
    from 1,729.80 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  7. 100G CFP to QSFP28 adapter
    C.1HG.QCT.F
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    CFP to QSFP28 adapter converter module with FEC, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 112 G QSFP28
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,729.80 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

7 Product(s)