11 Product(s)

  1. 100 Gigabit LR4 CFP
    C.161HG.10
    CFP
    LR4

    100G CFP LR4 LC with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    6 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +8 pcs (Jul 21, 2019)
    from 2,178.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 40 Gigabit LR4 CFP
    C.1640G.10
    CFP
    LR4

    40G CFP LR4 LC Extended with dual CDR 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 45.2 G Extended
    Protocols
    40G ETH
    1 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +3 pcs (Jul 18, 2019)
    from 1,926.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 40 Gigabit ER4 CFP
    C.1640G.40
    CFP
    ER4

    40G CFP ER4 LC with dual CDR 40 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 41.2 G
    Protocols
    40G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 3,942.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 100 Gigabit SR10 CFP
    C.851HG.02.M
    CFP
    SR10

    100G CFP SR10 MTP / MPO 150 m, 10x λ850 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    10x 850 nm 150 m 103 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 10G ETH
    2 pcs in stock
    from 1,674.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. CFP to 4x SFP+ adapter | converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
    C.40G.PCT
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    CFP to 4x SFP+ adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 11.3 G SFP+
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC
    2 pcs in stock
    from 837.36 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. CFP LR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 20km/ 9.6dB
    C.161HG.20
    CFP
    LR4

    100G CFP LR4 LC with dual CDR 20 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 103.12 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,304.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 100G CFP to QSFP28 adapter
    C.1HG.QCT
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    CFP to QSFP28 adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 112 G QSFP28
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +6 pcs (Jul 11, 2019)
    1,713.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 100G OTU4 CFP MPO
    C.851HG.02.M.O
    CFP
    SR10

    100G CFP OTU4 SR10 MTP / MPO 150 m, 10x λ850 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    10x 850 nm 150 m 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 10G ETH OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,938.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 100G OTU4 CFP LC
    C.161HG.40.O
    CFP
    ER4

    100G CFP OTU4 ER4 LC with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 7,974.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. OTU4 CFP LR4 ext. LC
    C.161HG.20.O
    CFP
    LR4 ext.

    100G CFP OTU4 LR4 ext. LC with dual CDR 20 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 3,097.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 100G CFP to QSFP28 adapter
    C.1HG.QCT.F
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    CFP to QSFP28 adapter converter module with FEC, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 112 G QSFP28
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +1 pcs (Sep 1, 2019)
    1,764.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

11 Product(s)