Products 1-20/166

  1. 1
  1. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    8 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +650 pcs (Dec 8, 2021)
    • +610 pcs (Dec 11, 2021)
    • +690 pcs (Dec 23, 2021)
    • +2450 pcs (Jan 12, 2022)
    from 66.41 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    1858 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +600 pcs (Dec 4, 2021)
    • +1 pcs (Dec 8, 2021)
    • +1295 pcs (Dec 23, 2021)
    from 66.41 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    1498 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +1590 pcs (Jan 12, 2022)
    from 36.23 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX | 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
    S.B1312.10.XDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Wideband BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    1999 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +1450 pcs (Jan 20, 2022)
    from 27.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.LCDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 42.26 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.MPDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ Extended 120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 166.04 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. Industrial 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.10.LCI
    CSFP
    2x BiDi LX

    2x 1G CSFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 2x 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    222 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +290 pcs (Dec 8, 2021)
    • +450 pcs (Jan 22, 2022)
    from 82.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. Industrial 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.20.LCI
    CSFP
    2x BiDi LX

    2x 1G CSFP BiDi LX Industrial 20 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 2x 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    113 pcs in stock
    from 82.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 1G SFP BiDi LX LC Industrial
    S.B1612.20.LCDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +213 pcs (Dec 30, 2021)
    from 54.35 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. Wideband SFP BIDI SMF TX1310nm / RX1490-1550nm, 10km, ind.
    S.B1312.10.XDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 33.22 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.10.DLI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +35 pcs (Dec 4, 2021)
    from 39.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 100G QSFP28 BiDi CWDM4 LC 2km, , SMF
    Q.B161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    BiDi CWDM4

    100G QSFP28 BiDi CWDM4 with dual CDR 2 km, LC-Simplex APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    28 pcs in stock
    from 689.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    743 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +450 pcs (Dec 11, 2021)
    • +1700 pcs (Jan 20, 2022)
    from 27.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    15 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +25 pcs (Dec 15, 2021)
    from 42.26 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    77 pcs in stock
    from 54.35 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.LODL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX 80 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 80 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    30 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +80 pcs (Dec 9, 2021)
    from 90.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX 80 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    30 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +80 pcs (Dec 23, 2021)
    from 90.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.CLDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    384 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +805 pcs (Dec 11, 2021)
    • +2400 pcs (Jan 16, 2022)
    from 30.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.LCDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    1753 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +2700 pcs (Dec 30, 2021)
    from 39.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.20.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 20 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 20 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    362 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +2 pcs (Dec 9, 2021)
    • +180 pcs (Jan 12, 2022)
    from 72.45 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/166

  1. 1