Products 1-20/134

Page:
  1. 1

  1. 1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX LC | 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, Singlemode
    S.B1312.10.XDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G Wideband BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    464 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 32.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC Industrial Temp.
    S.C1612.40.LCI
    CSFP
    BIDI EX
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 149.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC Industrial Temp.
    S.C1612.40.CLI
    CSFP
    BIDI EX
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 145.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC
    S.C1612.40.LC
    CSFP
    BIDI EX

    1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC 40 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 2.50 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 133.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC
    S.C1612.40.CL
    CSFP
    BIDI EX

    1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC 40 km, 2x ᵀˣ1310 / 2x ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 2.50 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 128.53 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX LC
    S.B1312.20.XDL
    SFP
    BIDI LX

    1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX LC 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G Wideband BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 35.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX LC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1312.20.XDIL
    SFP
    BIDI LX

    1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX LC Industrial Temp. 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 38.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX SC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1312.20.XDI
    SFP
    BIDI LX

    1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX SC Industrial Temp. 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 38.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX SC
    S.B1312.20.XD
    SFP
    BIDI LX

    1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX SC 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1590 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 35.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 1G SFP BIDI LX SC Industrial Temp. | 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode
    S.B1312.10.DI
    SFP
    BIDI LX

    1G SFP BIDI LX SC Industrial Temp. 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    46.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH STM64
    56 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 101.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    278 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 32.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    1816 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 44.63 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    16 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 53.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    11 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 65.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.LODL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX LC 80 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 148.77 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX LC 80 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 80 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 148.77 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH STM64
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 101.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.CLDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    440 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 32.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.LCDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    141 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 41.66 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/134

Page:
  1. 1