8 Product(s)

  1. XENPAK to SFP+ adapter | converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
    K.PCT
    XENPAK
    ADAPTER

    XENPAK to SFP+ adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 10.3 G SFP+
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    24 pcs in stock
    164.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. X2 to SFP+ adapter | converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
    2.PCT
    X2
    ADAPTER

    X2 to SFP+ adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 10.3 G SFP+
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    38 pcs in stock
    164.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. CFP to 4x SFP+ adapter | converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
    C.40G.PCT
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    CFP to 4x SFP+ adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 11.3 G SFP+
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC
    2 pcs in stock
    from 837.36 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 100 Gigabit  CFP2 to QSFP28 converter module, CFP2 adapter
    C2.1HG.QCT
    CFP2
    ADAPTER

    CFP2 to QSFP28 adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 112 G QSFP28
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    1 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +10 pcs (Jun 20, 2019)
    1,260.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 100G CFP to QSFP28 adapter
    C.1HG.QCT
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    CFP to QSFP28 adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 112 G QSFP28
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    5 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +6 pcs (Jul 11, 2019)
    1,713.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 40G QSFP+ to 10G SFP+ adapter
    Q.PCT
    QSFP+
    ADAPTER
    102 pcs in stock
    112.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 100G QSFP28 to 25G SFP28 adapter
    Q.1HG.PCT
    QSFP28
    ADAPTER

    QSFP28 to SFP28 adapter QSA adapter, converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 25.7 G SFP28
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 25G ETH
    4 pcs in stock
    175.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 100G CFP to QSFP28 adapter
    C.1HG.QCT.F
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    CFP to QSFP28 adapter converter module with FEC, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 112 G QSFP28
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    1,764.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

8 Product(s)