7 Product(s)

  1. 10G XENPAk to SFP+ adapter | converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
    K.PCT
    XENPAK
    ADAPTER

    10G XENPAk to SFP+ adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter n/a 10.3 G SFP+
    Protocols
    depends on transceiver
    84 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    200.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G X2 to SFP+ adapter | converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
    2.PCT
    X2
    ADAPTER

    10G X2 to SFP+ adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter n/a 10.3 G SFP+
    Protocols
    depends on transceiver
    69 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    200.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 40G CFP to 4x SFP+ adapter | converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
    C.40G.PCT
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    40G CFP to 4x SFP+ adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter n/a 41.2 G SFP+
    Protocols
    depends on transceiver
    2 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 897.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 100 Gigabit  CFP2 to QSFP28 converter module, CFP2 adapter
    C2.1HG.QCT
    CFP2
    ADAPTER

    100G CFP2 to QSFP28 adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter n/a 111.81 G QSFP28
    Protocols
    depends on transceiver
    4 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 1,390.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 100G CFP to QSFP28 adapter | converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
    C.1HG.QCT
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    100G CFP to QSFP28 adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter n/a 111.81 G QSFP28
    Protocols
    depends on transceiver
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 2,622.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    109.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    171.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

7 Product(s)