8 Product(s)

  1. 10G XENPAk to SFP+ adapter | converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
    K.PCT
    XENPAK
    ADAPTER

    10G XENPAk to SFP+ adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter n/a 10.3 G SFP+
    Protocols
    depends on transceiver
    26 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    158.69 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G X2 to SFP+ adapter | converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
    2.PCT
    X2
    ADAPTER

    10G X2 to SFP+ adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter n/a 10.3 G SFP+
    Protocols
    depends on transceiver
    52 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    158.69 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 40G CFP to 4x SFP+ adapter | converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
    C.40G.PCT
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    40G CFP to 4x SFP+ adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter n/a 41.2 G SFP+
    Protocols
    depends on transceiver
    2 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 887.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 100 Gigabit  CFP2 to QSFP28 converter module, CFP2 adapter
    C2.1HG.QCT
    CFP2
    ADAPTER

    100G CFP2 to QSFP28 adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter n/a 111.81 G QSFP28
    Protocols
    depends on transceiver
    16 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    1,461.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 100G CFP to QSFP28 adapter
    C.1HG.QCT
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    100G CFP to QSFP28 adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter n/a 111.81 G QSFP28
    Protocols
    depends on transceiver
    18 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    1,705.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 8 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    108.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 11 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    169.27 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 100G CFP to QSFP28 adapter
    C.1HG.QCT.F
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    100G CFP to QSFP28 adapter converter module with FEC, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter n/a 111.81 G QSFP28
    Protocols
    depends on transceiver
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    1,948.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

8 Product(s)