17 Product(s)

  1. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR XFP
    X.1396.10
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    2519 pcs in stock
    from 77.93 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER XFP
    X.1596.40
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER with dual CDR 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    135 pcs in stock
    from 239.55 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10G XFP ZR with dual CDR | 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    X.1596.80
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP ZR with dual CDR 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    93 pcs in stock
    from 476.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10G SFP+ CWDM ER | ~30 km / 14 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex
    P.1696.14.x
    SFP+
    CWDM ER

    10G SFP+ CWDM ER ~30 km / 14 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~30 km / 14 dB 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI OTU2
    Availability
    see details
    from 216.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR | ~10 km / 10 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex
    X.1696.10.x
    XFP
    CWDM LR

    10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR ~10 km / 10 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 10 dB 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 124.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR | ~30 km / 14 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex
    X.1696.14.x
    XFP
    CWDM ER

    10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR ~30 km / 14 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~30 km / 14 dB 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 288.61 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER XFP
    X.1396.40
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER with dual CDR 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    80 pcs in stock
    from 144.31 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR XFP
    X.1396.70
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP ZR with dual CDR 70 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 70 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    on request
    from 461.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 LR XFP
    X.1396.10.I
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR Industrial with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    3 pcs in stock
    from 99.57 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 SR XFP
    X.8596.02.I
    XFP
    SR

    10G XFP SR Industrial with dual CDR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    18 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +2 pcs (Nov 11, 2021)
    from 77.93 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR XFP
    X.1596.80.I
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP ZR Extended with dual CDR 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.1 G Extended
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    on request
    from 519.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10G XFP ER Industrial
    X.1596.40.I
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER Industrial with dual CDR 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    on request
    from 253.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 10G XFP CWDM ER Industrial
    X.1696.14.x.I
    XFP
    CWDM ER

    10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR Industrial ~30 km / 14 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~30 km / 14 dB 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 750.39 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 10G XFP LR Ind., 20km, λ1270nm, LC, SMF
    X.B1696.20.ADI
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR Industrial with dual CDR 20 km, λ1270 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 20 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    on request
    from 115.45 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 10G XFP LR Ind., 20km, λ1330nm, LC, SMF
    X.B1696.20.DAI
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR Industrial with dual CDR 20 km, λ1330 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 20 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    on request
    from 115.45 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 10G XFP ZR Ind., 70km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    X.1396.70.I
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP ZR Industrial with dual CDR 70 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 70 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    on request
    from 634.95 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 10G XFP ER Ind., 40km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    X.1396.40.I
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER Industrial with dual CDR 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    on request
    from 230.89 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

17 Product(s)