Form factor
  1. CFP (1)
Connector
  1. SFP+ Adapter (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Type: Remove This Item Adapter
  2. Protocols category: Remove This Item 8G FC
  3. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. CFP to 4x SFP+ adapter | converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
    C.40G.PCT
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    CFP to 4x SFP+ adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 11.3 G SFP+
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC
    2 pcs in stock
    from 855.97 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

1 Product(s)