Form factor
  1. SFP+ (2)
Connector
  1. LC (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Protocols category: 1G/2G/4G FC Remove This Item 8G FC Remove This Item
  2. Clear All

2 Product(s)

  1. Industrial SFP & SFP+ Loopback Testing Module
    P.XLB.1
    SFP+

    Industrial SFP & SFP+ Loopback Testing Module

    Specs
    n/a n/a 10.7 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC STM1/4/16 STM64 1G/2G/4G FC
    2 pcs in stock
    from 67.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 16G Fiber Channel SFP+
    P.1616G.14.x
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fiber Channel SFP+ 1470-1610 nm, 14 dB / ~40 km, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 40 km 14.025 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 8G FC 1G/2G/4G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 2,430.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

2 Product(s)