Form factor
  1. SFP+ (1)
Type
  1. CWDM (1)
Distance
  1. 30-40 km (1)
Connector
  1. LC (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Protocols category: 1G/2G/4G FC Remove This Item 8G FC Remove This Item 16G FC Remove This Item
  2. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. 16G Fiber Channel SFP+
    P.1616G.14.x
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fiber Channel SFP+ 1470-1610 nm, 14 dB / ~40 km, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 40 km 14.025 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 8G FC 1G/2G/4G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 2,349.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

1 Product(s)