1. Distance: Remove This Item 70-80 km
  2. Protocols category: Remove This Item STM-1
  3. Clear All

5 Product(s)

  1. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.80.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 80 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 141.59 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 4G Fibre Channel SFP DWDM | 80 km / 26 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1648.26.yyD
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP DWDM 80 km / 26 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 851.92 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. OC12/STM4 Singlemode SFP
    S.1506.80.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 80 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    9 pcs in stock
    from 81.81 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. STM-4 SFP CWDM | ~80 km / 28 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC
    S.1606.28.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM-4 SFP CWDM ~80 km / 28 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~80 km / 28 dB 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 81.81 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. STM16 SFP Industrial
    S.1526.80.DI
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 80 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 157.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

5 Product(s)