Form factor
  1. SFP (1)
Distance
  1. 70-80 km (1)
Connector
  1. LC (1)
Protocols category
  1. SDI (1)
  2. 3G SDI (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP
  2. Distance: Remove This Item 70-80 km
  3. Protocols category: Remove This Item SDI
  4. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. 3G SDI Video SFP CWDM | ~80 km / 28 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC
    S.1630.28.xD
    SFP
    CWDM 3G SDI

    3G SDI Video SFP CWDM ~80 km / 28 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~80 km / 28 dB 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    see details
    from 377.57 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

1 Product(s)