Form factor
  1. SFP (1)
Distance
  1. 70-80 km (1)
Connector
  1. LC (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP
  2. Type: Remove This Item Industrial
  3. Distance: Remove This Item 70-80 km
  4. Protocols category: Remove This Item 2G FC
  5. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. STM16 SFP Industrial
    S.1526.80.DI
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 80 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 157.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

1 Product(s)