Form factor
  1. SFP+ (2)
Distance
  1. 70-80 km (2)
Connector
  1. LC (2)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP+
  2. Distance: Remove This Item 70-80 km
  3. Protocols category: Remove This Item OTU2
  4. Clear All

2 Product(s)

  1. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1596.80.R
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR with dual CDR 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 692.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. SFP+ DWDM ZR SMF 1561.42nm C20, 80km/ 23dB
    P.1696.23.yyy
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 80 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC CPRI OBSAI OTU2
    Availability
    see details
    from 841.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

2 Product(s)