Form factor
  1. SFP+ (3)
Distance
  1. 70-80 km (3)
Connector
  1. LC (3)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP+
  2. Type: Remove This Item DWDM Tunable
  3. Distance: Remove This Item 70-80 km
  4. Clear All

3 Product(s)

  1. 10G SFP+ ZR Tunable DWDM, Ind., 80 km, C-Band, LC, SMF
    P.1696.23.yTA.I
    SFP+
    ZR
    new
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,750.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10Gigabit & STM64 Tunable DWDM 50GHz SFP+
    P.1696.23.xT
    SFP+
    ZR
    62 pcs in stock
    from 1,468.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR INDUSTRIAL
    P.1696.23.xT.I
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR 80 km, 102 Channels, 50GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 80 km 11.3 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC
    8 pcs in stock
    from 2,444.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

3 Product(s)