Form factor
  1. SFP+ (1)
Distance
  1. 70-80 km (1)
Connector
  1. LC (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP+
  2. Type: Singlemode Remove This Item Industrial Remove This Item
  3. Distance: Remove This Item 70-80 km
  4. Protocols category: 10G FC Remove This Item CPRI Remove This Item
  5. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. 10G SFP+ ZR Industrial
    P.1596.80.I
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR Industrial 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 649.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

1 Product(s)