18 Product(s)

  1. 10G SFP+ ZR Tunable DWDM, Ind., 80 km, C-Band, LC, SMF
    P.1696.23.yTA.I
    SFP+
    ZR
    new
    4 pcs in stock
    from 1,813.08 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1596.80
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    70 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +2 pcs (Oct 9, 2020)
    • +90 pcs (Oct 26, 2020)
    from 416.56 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. 10G SFP+ CWDM ZR | ~60 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex
    P.1696.23.x
    SFP+
    CWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ CWDM ZR ~60 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~60 km / 23 dB 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 595.08 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  4. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR | 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    P.1696.23.yy
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 535.57 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  5. 10Gigabit & STM64 Tunable DWDM 50GHz SFP+
    P.1696.23.xT
    SFP+
    ZR
    95 pcs in stock
    from 1,520.76 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  6. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1396.70
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR 70 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 70 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 505.82 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  7. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1596.80.R
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR with dual CDR 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 535.57 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  8. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR with dual CDR | 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    P.1696.23.yy.R
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR with dual CDR 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 936.12 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  9. SFP+ CWDM 8G FC LW SMF 1470nm, 70km/ 23dB
    P.1680.23.x
    SFP+
    8G FC LW

    8G Fibre Channel SFP+ CWDM ~70 km / 23 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~70 km / 23 dB 8.5 G
    Protocols
    2G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 679.64 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  10. SFP+ DWDM ZR SMF 1561.42nm C20, 80km/ 23dB
    P.1696.23.yyy
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 80 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC CPRI OBSAI OTU2
    Availability
    see details
    from 795.44 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  11. 10G SFP+ ZR Industrial
    P.1596.80.I
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR Industrial 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 520.70 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  12. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Industrial
    P.1696.23.yy.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Industrial 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 714.10 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  13. 10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR INDUSTRIAL
    P.1696.23.xT.I
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR 80 km, 102 Channels, 50GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 80 km 11.3 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC
    2 pcs in stock
    from 2,531.70 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  14. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Extended | 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    P.1696.23.yyy.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Extended 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 80 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 837.46 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  15. 10G SFP+ CWDM ZR, 70km / 24dB, ind.
    P.1696.23.x.I
    SFP+
    CWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ CWDM ZR Industrial ~70 km / 24 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~70 km / 24 dB 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 773.60 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  16. 10G SFP+ BiDi ZR LC 80km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550nm, SMF
    P.B1696.80.LO.R
    SFP+
    BiDi ZR
    new
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +8 pcs (Oct 8, 2020)
    from 1,009.20 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  17. 10G SFP+ BiDi ZR LC 80km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490nm, SMF
    P.B1696.80.OL.R
    SFP+
    BiDi ZR
    new
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +8 pcs (Oct 22, 2020)
    from 1,009.20 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  18. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR+, 80km / 25dB, ind.
    P.1696.25.yy.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR+

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR+ Industrial 80 km / 25 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 871.74 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

18 Product(s)